Zlatá tretra Ostrava

Výsledky - Havířov 3. 5. 2012

60 m chlapci

Poř. Jméno Výkon
1 Kobierski Vojta 13,69
2 Sáňka František 13,73
3 Fialka Patrik 13,83
4 Kobierski Šimon 14,34
5 Pařík Michal 14,42
6 Valošek Vít 15,26
7 Novosad Timon 15,64
8 Glonek Tomáš 15,97
9 Malík Jakub 16,08
10 Mazuch Václav 16,36
11 Podaný Jan 17,00
12 Zukal Lukáš 17,32
13 Fedor Jakub 17,33
14 Malík Vojtěch 17,46
15 Kübl Jan 19,38
16 Majer Filip 19,46
17 Wágner Gabriel 19,67
18 Kožušník Jiří 30,48

60 m dívky

Poř. Jméno Výkon
1 Valdmannová Vendula 15,48
2 Kulifajová Natálka 16,09
3 Rečičárová Karolína 16,21
4 Tomášková Vendula 17,64
5 Porembská Kateřina 17,89
6 Pláčová Valerie 18,39
7 Rozmarinová Róza 19,53
8 Krainová Marie 19,63
9 Dohnalová Nela 19,84
10 Kožušníková Tereza 20,43
11 Mizeráková Nina 20,83
12 Janošcová Katka 20,98
13 Pláčová Olivie 21,16
14 Cholewová Laura 21,24
15 Richter Sára 24,08
16 Szturcová Elena 25,5

100 m chlapci

Poř. Jméno Výkon
1 Klimas Jan 18,31
2 Hřebíček Hynek 19,22
3 Grulich Samuel 19,57
4 Adamovský Adam 19,88
5 Majer Radim 20,31
6 Kačer Pavel 20,46
7 Šlapeta Petr 20,54
8 Uhrin Jan 20,61
9 Vlček Jan 22,26
10 Vild Vojtěch 22,41
11 Mann Marek 22,65
12 Zelina Vojtěch 22,83
13 Souček Ondřej 23,17
14 Cholewa Andrej 23,3
15 Valdmann Jonáš 23,51
16 Stráník Vilém 23,58
17 Sáňka Jakub 24,32
18 Bulíř Samuel 24,4
19 Pelikán Jan 26,79
20 Lankoči Matyáš 26,91
21 Fussek Daniel 27,88
22 Pelikán Matěj 29,15
23 Paloušek Jan 30,48
24 Pytlík Adam 33,87
25 Volný Matyáš 19,15 (mimo soutěž)

100 m dívky

Poř. Jméno Výkon
1 Jonsztová Vanessa 20,1
2 Paříková Gabriela 20,12
3 Paraničová Karolína 20,31
4 Kopecká Anna 20,39
5 Čtveráková Terezie 20,65
6 Kalábová Nikola 20,7
7 Pniačková Karolína 21
8 Vacková Kristýna 21,37
9 Daňková Dora 21,41
10 Kryžanová Alžběta 21,44
11 Pniačková Magdaléna 22,15
12 Podaná Klára 22,17
13 Porembská Eliška 23,04
14 Fonioková Viktorie 23,47
15 Kalábová Natálie 23,59
16 Pelikánová Katy 24,35
17 Šilingerová Barča 24,63
18 Mifková Nela 25,66
19 Peiková Natálie 26,66
20 Hinnerová Veronika 27,55
21 Lachmannová Simona 27,57

200 m chlapci

Poř. Jméno Výkon
1 Adámek Vojtěch 38,24
2 Malina Borek 38,78
3 Liška Petr 39,34
4 Hanthe Vojta 39,44
5 Bosák Richard 40,38
6 Kysza Alex 41,08
7 Gabanyi Tomáš 41,2
8 Myslivec Šimon 41,41
9 Matyáš Volný 41,99
10 Mrázek Michal 42,36
11 Tolasz Dominik 42,6
12 Adamec Ondra 43,02
13 Pařez Vojtěch 43,14
14 Malina Jakub 43,83
15 Pelikán Jakub 43,96
16 Prokop Ondra 44,34
17 Malysz Jan 44,88
18 Tomek Daniel 44,95
19 Čípel Matyó 45,2
20 Válek Ondřej 45,39
21 Pěgřimek Jan 46,2
22 Přívratský David 46,54
23 Klein Nikolas 48,21
24 Hlad Robert 48,22
25 Zawadzký Jakub 49,44
26 Tomek Dominik 51,1
27 Pospíšil Jan 53,06
28 Kukrecht Matěj 53,52

200 m dívky

Poř. Jméno Výkon
1 Martinek Simona 35,62
2 Kulifayová Adéla 35,64
3 Konstantská Timea 38,95
4 Drastichová Vanessa 40,35
5 Kostihová Ema 40,67
6 Zineckerová Amálie 40,91
7 Popková Elen 41,91
8 Dvořáková Hana 42,89
9 Kokindová Klára 42,91
10 Lapišová Kristýna 43,7
11 Štochelová Barbora 44,5
12 Hracká Aneta 46,79
13 Šindelová Lada 48,31
14 Šarláková Lucie 48,47
15 Ohanjanová Maria 48,83
16 Grzelynská Vanesa Marija 49,57
17 Pěgřimková Natálie 50,21
18 Štajnerová Eliška 50,38
19 Brosteanová Nela 50,5
20 Bilíková Antonie 50,67
21 Jugujková Izabela 55,23

300 m chlapci

Poř. Jméno Výkon
1 Velička Jan 51,57
2 Pastor Patrik 52,46
3 Krupa Adam 52,89
4 Zecha Vojtěch 53,77
5 Javůrek Matěj 55,71
6 Pastor David 56,55
7 Brabec Ondřej 57,54
8 Šimko Jáchym 59,02
9 Třetina Daniel 59,65
10 Trochta Josef 1:01,01
11 Oborný Tomáš 1:01,14
12 Zínecker Jiří 1:01,40
13 Myslivec Matouš 1:02,25
14 Maláč Petr 1:02,52
15 Blahuta Filip 1:03,48
17 Folwarczny Tomáš 1:04,03
18 Chrobok Daniel 1:06,06
19 Cunda Tomáš 1:07,24
20 Janeček Patrik 1:07,53
21 Foniok Jonáš 1:08,94
22 Skupník Petr 1:12,80
23 Fibrych Jan 1:28,59

300 m dívky

Poř. Jméno Výkon
1 Matuszynská Adéla 50,85
2 Matušková Natálie 54,21
3 Onderková Bára 56,25
4 Salamonová Svatava 57,85
5 Kryžanová Johana 58,61
6 Rybová Michaela 58,69
7 Mesíková Eliška 59,22
8 Kubiczková Kateřina 1:01,69
9 Šotková Kristýna 1:01,94
10 Kubicová Nikola 1:01,97
11 Gebková Aneta 1:02,47
12 Wróblová Ivana 1:02,83
13 Rulišková Barča 1:03,66
14 Machačová Anna 1:03,98
15 Mizeráková Anita 1:06,25
16 Slováčková Pavla 1:07,31
17 Ticháčková Kristýna 1:07,50
18 Janoušková Agáta 1:07,77
19 Vlčková Veronika 1:08,09
20 Mrázková Karolína 1:08,63
21 Podolowská Sára 1:08,76
22 Strýčková Anežka 1:09,11
23 Stašová Anežka 1:09,47
24 Mazancová Natálie 1:12,11
25 Hrobařová Klára 1:13,66
26 Machačová Marie 1:15,37
27 Haroková Natálie 1:16,15
28 Králová Kristýna 1:19,29
29 Japanská Kristýna 1:23,44
30 Benedíková Veronika 1:24,87
31 Šilingerová Aneta 1:36,13
32 Trojanovičová Benedikta 1:38,51
Přihláška

Kalendář 2014