Zlatá tretra Ostrava

Výsledky - Opava 19. 4. 2012

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh 1)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Daniel Grabiáš 070619 TJ Sokol Opava 13,97
2 Alex Klimeš 070426 TJ Sokol Opava 14,94
3 Filip Gebauer 070216 TJ Sokol Opava 15,96
4 Jakub Dostál 071104 TJ Sokol Opava 17,35

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh 2)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Štěpán Bednář 07 TJ Sokol Opava 14,41
2 Tobiáš Stropek 07 ZŠ Vrchní 15,32
3 Ondřej Nycz 07 TJ Sokol Opava 15,58
4 Ondřej Hromada 07 TJ Sokol Opava 17,93

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh 3)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Vít Dietrich 07 TJ Sokol Opava 13,25
2 Matěj Matýsek 08 TJ Sokol Opava 16,77
3 Adam Gebauer 090329 TJ Sokol Opava 23,67
Jonáš Vincker 081211 TJ Sokol Opava DNP

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh 4)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Lukáš Fajkus 07 TJ Sokol Opava 17,37
2 Vít Pleva 08 TJ Sokol Opava 19,49
Filip Komárek 09 TJ Sokol Opava DNP

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh 1)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Karolína Rychlá 07 TJ Krnov 15,19
2 Karolína Ossadníková 07 TJ Sokol Opava 15,73
3 Veronika Janošková 070226 TJ Sokol Opava 15,86
4 Natálie Olekšová 07 TJ Krnov 16,56

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh 2)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Kateřina Čepková 07 TJ Sokol Opava 14,74
2 Mariana Mrkvanová 08 TJ Sokol Opava 19,38
3 Kateřina Kuželová 08 TJ Sokol Opava 19,98
4 Iva Pachmannová 08 ZŠ Vrchní 21,36

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh 3)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Veronika Čechová 07 TJ Sokol Opava 14,81
2 Michaela Lesáková 090710 TJ Sokol Opava 20,54
3 Anna Bednářová 09 TJ Sokol Opava 22,74
4 Ela Bartošová 08 TJ Sokol Opava 27,25

60 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh 4)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Monika Bučková 07 TJ Sokol Opava 15,39
2 Zuzana Pietraszková 07 TJ Sokol Opava 26,07
3 Nikola Pospíšilová 090813 TJ Sokol Opava 44

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh 1)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Ondřej Vícha 05 TJ Sokol Opava 19,52
2 Martin Šimera 05 TJ Sokol Opava 19,62
3 Vojtěch Pater 05 TJ Sokol Opava 19,72
4 Jiří Theuer 05 TJ Sokol Opava 21
5 Jonáš Salich 05 TJ Sokol Opava 21,24
6 Tomáš Vincker 050926 TJ Sokol Opava 21,52
7 Petr Sabo 05 TJ Sokol Opava 21,67
8 Tomáš Šimeček 06 TJ Sokol Opava 22,54

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh 2)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Václav Čech 05 TJ Sokol Opava 20,19
2 Matyáš Stropek 05 ZŠ Vrchní 22,22
3 Michal Ondráček 06 TJ Sokol Opava 22,83
4 Ondřej Matuszynski 06 AK SSK Vítkovice 22,93
5 Jiří Podzemný 060707 TJ Sokol Opava 22,96
6 Jakub Jelínek 06 TJ Sokol Opava 23,24

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-hoši (Běh 3)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Eduard Myšák 05 TJ Sokol Opava 19,41
2 Tadeáš Mazgaj 05 TJ Sokol Opava 20,04
Jakub Vajda 060414 TJ Sokol Opava DNP

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh 1)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Tereza Matýsková 05 TJ Sokol Opava 17,91
2 Jana Onderková 050518 TJ Sokol Opava 19,36
3 Katka Pachmannová 05 ZŠ Vrchní 22,52
4 Eliška Podešvová 05 TJ Sokol Opava 24,84
5 Tereza Vlnová 05 ZŠ Vrchní 27,29

100 m - Atletická minipřípravka-dívky (Běh 2)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Tereza Rusková 05 TJ Sokol Opava 21,9
2 Lucie Němcová 050519 TJ Sokol Opava 22,06
3 Natálie Putová 05 TJ Sokol Opava 22,53
4 Nela Markusová 06 TJ Sokol Opava 22,61
5 Karolína Neugebauerová 06 TJ Sokol Opava 29,59

200 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (Běh 1)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Ondřej Kuběna 03 TJ Sokol Opava 36,2
2 Kryštof Kotrla 03 TJ Sokol Opava 38,37
3 Jaromír Koflák 030502 TJ Sokol Opava 38,62
4 František Špicl 030624 TJ Sokol Opava 40,1
5 Aleš Lahodný 03 TJ Sokol Opava 44,48
6 Jakub Novák 03 TJ Sokol Opava 45,13
7 Filip Bernard 03 TJ Sokol Opava 46,54
8 Daniel Bendík 03 TJ Sokol Opava 49,21

200 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (Běh 2)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Šimon Koller 03 TJ Sokol Opava 36,26
2 Martin Solný 03 TJ Sokol Opava 39,15
3 Jiří Hančil 03 TJ Sokol Opava 39,71
4 Tomáš Černý 03 TJ Sokol Opava 41,62
5 Matěj Krušberský 03 TJ Sokol Opava 41,83
6 Patrik Procházka 03 ZŠ Vrchní 41,98
7 Adam Hajdík 03 TJ Sokol Opava 42,73
8 Petr Navrátil 03 TJ Sokol Opava 42,98

200 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (Běh 3)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Michal Glocman 04 TJ Sokol Opava 35,07
2 Jakub Dzida 04 ZŠ Vrchní 35,83
3 Pavel Halátek 04 TJ Sokol Opava 37,6
4 Jan Hadamčík 04 TJ Sokol Opava 40,39
5 Filip Drozd 04 ZŠ Vrchní 44,35
6 Radim Novák 04 TJ Sokol Opava 44,37
7 Lukáš Bouchala 04 TJ Sokol Opava 46,25
8 Matyáš Friedel 04 TJ Sokol Opava 50,38

200 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (Běh 4)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Štěpán Fiala 04 TJ Sokol Opava 39,52
2 Daniel Gebauer 040128 TJ Sokol Opava 40,36
3 Daniel Klimeš 040207 TJ Sokol Opava 41,06
4 Viktor Špalek 03 TJ Sokol Opava 42,58
5 David Sojčák 04 TJ Sokol Opava 42,95
6 Filip Klepek 04 TJ Sokol Opava 44,35
7 Kamil Janošek 041106 TJ Sokol Opava 48,82
8 Filip Žídek 03 TJ Sokol Opava 54,2

200 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (Běh 1)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Vanda Brunová 030626 TJ Sokol Opava 35,53
2 Viktorie Bačinová 030406 TJ Sokol Opava 38,48
3 Michaela Bittnerová 03 TJ Sokol Opava 38,62
4 Alžběta Batková 030124 TJ Sokol Opava 40,94
5 Zuzana Markusová 03 TJ Sokol Opava 42,84
6 Ema Šlezingrová 03 TJ Sokol Opava 45,8
7 Julie Trojančíková 03 TJ Sokol Opava 48,18
Klaudie Trojančíková 03 TJ Sokol Opava DNP

200 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (Běh 2)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Michaela Rabinská 03 ZŠ Vrchní 38,12
2 Hana Haasová 03 TJ Sokol Opava 39,15
3 Michaela Koutná 03 ZŠ Vrchní 41,5
4 Kateřina Mališová 03 TJ Sokol Opava 43,17
5 Jana Černá 03 ZŠ Vrchní 44,17
6 Zuzana Latoňová 03 TJ Sokol Opava 44,2
7 Vendula Pospěchová 03 TJ Sokol Opava 46,26
8 Eliška Celtová 03 TJ Sokol Opava 48,45

200 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (Běh 3)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Simona Bartošová 04 TJ Sokol Opava 41,1
2 Karolína Klechová 04 TJ Sokol Opava 42,73
3 Alexandra Šínová 04 TJ Sokol Opava 43,45
4 Vanda Vontrovová 04 TJ Sokol Opava 47,07
5 Markéta Marečková 04 TJ Sokol Opava 47,58
6 Natalie Fischerová 04 ZŠ Vrchní 47,65
7 Adéla Nováková 04 TJ Sokol Opava 48,29
8 Veronika Prokšová 04 TJ Sokol Opava 52,83

200 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (Běh 4)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Bára Pachmannová 03 TJ Sokol Opava 40,26
2 Hana Navrátilová 03 TJ Sokol Opava 42,29
3 Jana Navrátilová 03 TJ Sokol Opava 42,67
4 Tereza Kunčíková 04 TJ Sokol Opava 44,96
5 Bára Ondráčková 04 TJ Sokol Opava 46,55
6 Veronika Velecká 03 TJ Sokol Opava 49,66

300 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (Běh 1)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Robin Grusmann 011028 TJ Sokol Opava 50,62
2 Šimon Kneisl 010419 SK Přerov 51,67
3 Adam Groda 010915 TJ Sokol Opava 53,41
4 Jakub Uvíra 01 TJ Sokol Opava 55,37
5 Daniel Holuscha 020117 TJ Sokol Opava 58,64
6 Lukáš Rabinský 020503 TJ Sokol Opava 60,6
7 Jiří Vláčil 01 TJ Sokol Opava 64,27
8 Matěj Čerevka 01 TJ Sokol Opava 68,26

300 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (Běh 2)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Lukáš Vícha 02 TJ Sokol Opava 57,82
2 Jiří Kostka 02 TJ Sokol Opava 57,84
3 Kryštof Záruba 02 TJ Sokol Opava 65,34
4 Jan Kůžel 02 TJ Sokol Opava 71,34
5 Václav Kadlec 02 TJ Sokol Opava 73,84
6 Vojtěch Quis 02 ZŠ Vrchní 75,61

300 m - Atletická přípravka-hoši (Běh 3)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Matěj Stuchlík 01 TJ Sokol Opava 53,49
2 Jan Neugebarer 01 TJ Sokol Opava 57,91
3 Jonáš Mazgaj 01 TJ Sokol Opava 63,19
4 Gabriel Kulíšek 01 TJ Sokol Opava 65,35
5 Prokop Válek 01 TJ Sokol Opava 70,57
6 Martin Pater 02 TJ Sokol Opava 77,97

300 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (Běh 1)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Bára Kučerová 015526 AK Šternberk 50,01
2 Adéla Matuszynská 015324 AK SSK Vítkovice 50,67
3 Tereza Čepková 015305 TJ Sokol Opava 52,74
4 Nela Stratilová 015203 TJ Sokol Opava 53,92
5 Valerie Stratilová 015203 TJ Sokol Opava 54,77
6 Barbora Malíková 016230 TJ Sokol Opava 57,49
7 Markéta Baroňová 02 TJ Sokol Opava 58,98
8 Karolína Dobrotková 011012 TJ Slezan Opava 68,05

300 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (Běh 2)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Kateřina Beková 02 TJ Sokol Opava 56,79
2 Kateřina Valiková 025204 TJ Sokol Opava 59,37
3 Karolína Roháčová 020524 TJ Sokol Opava 59,9
4 Zoe Zdražilová 02 TJ Sokol Opava 61,2
5 Martina Bjalková 02 TJ Sokol Opava 61,23
6 Natálie Godulová 02 TJ Sokol Opava 64,94
Pavla Zieglová 02 ZŠ Vrchní DNP

300 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (Běh 3)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Klára Šimečková 01 TJ Sokol Opava 58,92
2 Hana Hřivnáčová 01 TJ Sokol Opava 60,97
3 Veronika Kazimírská 01 TJ Sokol Opava 61,27
4 Linda Hellebrantová 01 TJ Sokol Opava 62,77
5 Viktorie Libová 01 TJ Sokol Opava 71,33

300 m - Atletická přípravka-dívky (Běh 4)

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/stát Výkon
1 Tereza Plesníková 01 TJ Sokol Opava 57,67
2 Barbora Müllerová 01 TJ Sokol Opava 60,41
3 Lenka Poláková 01 TJ Sokol Opava 62,63
4 Kateřina Žídková 01 TJ Sokol Opava 76,47
Přihláška

Kalendář 2014