Zlatá tretra Ostrava

Výsledky - Prostějov 24. 4. 2012

60 m - Hoši

pořadí příjmení jméno datum nar. škola výkon
1 Šafránek Šimon 2008 MSJZ 14,57
2 Milar Jiří 2007 MSJZ 14,59
3 Bořil Filip 2007 MSJZ 15,20
4 Krejčí Lukáš 2007 MSJZ 15,59
5 Stehlík Matěj 2007 MSJZ 15,75
6 Pořízka Kiril 2008 MSJZ 15,86
7 Kolda Collin 2008 MSJZ 16,88
8 Štěpánek Jan 2007 MSJZ 16,96
9 Hrádel Matyáš 2007 MSJZ 17,45
10 Robeš Filip 2008 MSJZ 17,59
11 Žilka Albert 2007 MSJZ 17,87
12 Najer Tobias 2007 MSJZ 17,95
13 Kadlec Přemysl Čeněk 2008 MSJZ 18,25
14 Hejcman David 2007 MSJZ 18,27
15 Bělaja Adam 2008 MSJZ 18,43
16 Dostál Filip 2007 MSJZ 18,59
17 Komínek Adam 2007 MSJZ 19,33
18 Marák Šimon 2008 MSJZ 19,90
19 Mezulánek Tomáš 2007 MSJZ 20,02
20 Lipovský Ondřej 2008 MSJZ 20,43
21 Zmydlený Patrik 2007 MSJZ 20,53
22 Loebe Denis 2008 MSJZ 20,70
23 Krečmer Šimon 2008 MSJZ 20,93
24 Buřt Štěpán 2008 MSJZ 21,07
25 El Ouni Zohra 2007 MSJZ 21,38
26 Vičar Jan 2008 MSJZ 21,43
27 Hradil Aleš 2007 MSJZ 22,04
28 Mudrla Jakub 2007 MSJZ 22,50
29 Macháček Ondřej 2008 MSJZ 22,63
30 Cetkovský Ondřej 2008 MSJZ 22,69
31 Kornyei Petr 2008 MSJZ 23,49
32 Blumenstein Baltazar 2008 MSJZ 23,92
33 Leitgeb Martin 2008 MSJZ 25,13
34 Král Martin 2008 MSJZ 34,58

60 m - Hoši MS

pořadí příjmení jméno datum nar. škola výkon
1 Kapec Lukáš 2006 MSJZ 13,09
2 Trnečka David 2006 MSJZ 13,63
3 Trunda Martin 2006 MSJZ 14,94
4 Mariánek Jakub 2006 MSJZ 15,01
5 Masařík Pavel 2005 MSJZ 15,22
6 Motl Štěpán 2006 MSJZ 15,52
7 Janovský J. 2005 MSJZ 15,73
8 Blaha Jiří 2006 MSJZ 16,13
9 Vrána Kryštof 2005 MSJZ 16,81
10 Zicho Šimon 2006 MSJZ 20,14
11 Zamazal Dan 2006 MSJZ 24,17

60 m - Dívky

pořadí příjmení jméno datum nar. škola výkon
1 Šťastná Kateřina 2007 MSJZ 14,52
2 Ropová Lada 2007 MSJZ 15,57
3 Trunečková Barbora 2007 MSJZ 15,62
4 Jurníčková Simona 2007 MSJZ 16,29
5 Matušíková Elena 2007 MSJZ 16,34
6 Chupáňová Melisa 2007 MSJZ 16,44
7 Koblížková Anežka 2008 MSJZ 17,02
8 Nenálová Michaela 2007 MSJZ 17,43
9 Baatarová Egshiglen 2007 MSJZ 17,97
10 Dobranská Eva 2007 MSJZ 18,12
11 Komárková Eliška 2007 MSJZ 18,18
12 Tošková Sofie 2007 MSJZ 18,39
13 Chládková Barbora 2007 MSJZ 18,64
14 Švalbová Amálie 2008 MSJZ 18,98
15 Wlasáková Zuzana 2008 MSJZ 19,29
16 Blumensteinová Hana 2007 MSJZ 19,32
17 Večeřová Anna 2007 MSJZ 19,44
18 Lužná Klára 2007 MSJZ 19,55
19 Žilíková Nela 2007 MSJZ 19,75
20 Teršínská Kateřina 2008 MSJZ 19,78
21 Šmídová Adriana 2007 MSJZ 19,93
22 Jahnová Michaela 2007 MSJZ 20,15
23 Urbanová Sarah 2008 MSJZ 20,36
24 Vítková Veronika 2007 MSJZ 20,38
25 Tomášková Simona 2008 MSJZ 20,94
26 Vítková Jana 2007 MSJZ 20,96
27 Všetičková Zuzana 2007 MSJZ 21,00
28 Janderová Markéta 2007 MSJZ 21,10
29 Dostálová Markéta 2008 MSJZ 21,73
30 Páleníková Julie 2008 MSJZ 21,84
31 Škopová Amélie 2008 MSJZ 22,38
32 Ficová Kateřina 2008 MSJZ 22,61
33 Tichá Sára 2008 MSJZ 23,59
34 Benešová Andrea 2008 MSJZ 24,27
35 Kopecká Barbora 2008 MSJZ 24,29
36 Kočířová Anna 2008 MSJZ 24,46
37 Barna Diana 2007 MSJZ 24,89
38 Měchurová Ela 2008 MSJZ 25,24
39 Matošková Lucie 2008 MSJZ 27,61
40 Altová Adriana 2008 MSJZ 28,47
41 Raclavská Natálie 2009 MSJZ 28,57
42 Finková Anička 2008 MSJZ 28,94
43 Matějková Anna Marie 2007 MSJZ 29,29
44 Kriegerová Sandra 2008 MSJZ 32,01
45 Lišková Karolína 2007 MSJZ 36,73

60 m - Dívky MS

pořadí příjmení jméno datum nar. škola výkon
1 Darichová Nela 2006 MSJZ 14,19
2 Ševčíková Nela 2005 MSJZ 16,01
3 Sedláčková Valerie 2006 MSJZ 16,78
4 Vlachová Simona 2006 MSJZ 21,22
5 Vybíhalová Viktorie 2006 MSJZ 23,54

100 m - Hoši

pořadí příjmení jméno datum nar. škola výkon
1 Grulich Samuel 2005 ZSJZ 19,03
2 Erbes Šimon 2005 Brno 19,22
3 Menšík Jakub 2005 ZSJZ 19,41
4 Koblížek Vojtěch 2005 ZSJZ 19,47
5 Přikryl Jakub 2005 ZSVAL 19,57
6 Pleva Tomáš 2005 ZSNEZ 20,15
7 Páleník Jakub 2005 ZSJZ 20,38
8 Jorda Vojtěch 2005 MSJZ 20,51
9 Koutný Alexandr 2005 ZSRG 20,64
10 Jeneš Filip 2005 ZSJZ 20,86
11 Jelínek Jaroslav 2005 MSJZ 21,18
12 Štorek Jan 2005 ZSJZ 21,19
13 Mlčoch Martin 2006 MSJZ 21,35
14 Vodák Patrik 2005 ZSJZ 21,35
15 Borovec Ondřej 2005 ZSJZ 21,49
16 Šnajdr Martin 2006 MSJZ 21,62
17 Bert Michal 2005 ZSJZ 21,67
18 Zapletal Šimon 2005 ZSJZ 21,94
19 Šmíd David 2005 PROST 21,97
20 Macourek Jan 2006 MSJZ 22,10
21 Karas Damián 2005 MSJZ 22,11
22 Vícha Lukáš 2005 ZSJZ 22,70
23 Táborský Jonáš 2006 MSJZ 22,74
24 Mikoláš Michael 2005 MSJZ 22,79
25 Blažek Vít 2005 MSJZ 22,86
26 Spáčil Ondřej 2006 MSJZ 23,28
27 Vystavěl Oto 2005 ZSJZ 23,45
28 Chapčák Lukáš 2005 MSJZ 23,49
29 Šustr Filip 2006 MSJZ 23,51
30 Vyroubal Dominik 2006 MSJZ 23,83
31 Lajčík Adam 2006 MSJZ 23,90
32 Komárek Denis 2006 MSJZ 24,26
33 Ptáček Štěpán 2006 MSJZ 24,29
34 Tesař Jan 2006 PROST 24,29
35 Škvír Petr 2006 MSJZ 24,55
36 Šilhánek Ondřej 2005 ZSJZ 24,67
37 Frňka Petr 2006 MSJZ 24,79
38 Vyroubal Lubomír 2006 MSJZ 24,87
39 Kratina Daniel 2005 MSJZ 24,94
40 Vychodil Michal 2006 PROST 24,94
41 Vaverka Michael 2005 ZSJZ 25,11
42 Novák Filip 2005 MSJZ 25,19
43 Schöner Martin 2006 PROST 25,26
44 Pfeifer Filip 2006 MSJZ 25,44
45 Schönfeld Adam 2006 ZSRG 25,44
46 Marák Matyáš 2005 MSJZ 25,70
47 Adamec Lukáš 2005 ZSJZ 26,15
48 Vopalecký Martin 2005 ZSJZ 26,79
49 Lehnert Dominik 2006 MSJZ 27,37
50 Jozífek Jakub 2006 MSJZ 27,61
51 Mička Jan 2006 MSJZ 28,32
52 Běhal Martin 2006 MSJZ 29,29
53 Mikoláš Marcel 2005 MSJZ 30,65
54 Vaněk Karel 2006 MSJZ 32,73
55 Lukas Pavel 2006 PROST 34,56
56 Jurníček Adam 2005 MSJZ 34,69
57 Jakubovský Milan 2006 MSJZ 37,67
58 Černý David 2005 ZSJZ 38,36

100 m - Dívky

pořadí příjmení jméno datum nar. škola výkon
1 Kouřilová Tereza 2005 AKHOD 18,78
2 Klaplová Anežka 2005 Ptení 19,65
3 Dosedělová Nikol 2005 ZSJZ 20,29
4 Račanská Tereza 2005 ZSNEZ 20,34
5 Zdobinová Adéla 2005 ZSJZ 20,43
6 Valentová Nikol 2005 ZSJZ 20,47
7 Prchalová Monika 2005 ZSRG 20,86
8 Hansgutová Monika 2005 OLOM 21,12
9 Navrátilová Aneta 2005 ZSJZ 21,18
10 Nerušilová Darina 2005 ZSJZ 21,35
11 Horáková Veronika 2005 MSJZ 21,37
12 Štarnovská Anita 2006 ZSRG 21,55
13 Bukovanová Nikola 2005 ZSJZ 21,79
14 Spáčilová Markéta 2005 ZSRG 21,94
15 Pařilová Kristýna 2006 MSJZ 21,99
16 Ropová Alexandra 2005 ZSJZ 22,09
17 Melicherová Eliška 2005 ZSJZ 22,11
18 Schusterová Adéla 2005 ZSJZ 22,23
19 Lachmannová Simona 2006 OLOM 22,77
20 Krpcová Pavlína 2006 MSJZ 22,78
21 Snášelová Klaudie 2005 ZSJZ 23,21
22 Dvořáková Adéla 2005 ZSJZ 23,26
23 Pírková Nela 2006 MSJZ 23,41
24 Žvátorová Denisa 2005 ZSJZ 23,89
25 Vodrážková Vendula 2005 ZSJZ 24,13
26 Veselá Veronika 2006 PROST 24,51
27 Hanáčková Veronika 2005 MSJZ 24,64
28 Stolářová Nicol 2006 MSJZ 24,69
29 Navrátilová Nicol 2005 ZSJZ 24,87
30 Sonnevendová Nela 2005 ZSJZ 24,97
31 Korbařová Eva 2005 ZSJZ 25,00
32 Vaverková Barbora 2005 MSJZ 25,07
33 Kopecká Adéla 2005 MSJZ 25,17
34 Langerová Natálie 2006 MSJZ 25,28
35 Majerová Daniela 2006 MSJZ 25,32
36 Faltýnková Pavlína 2005 ZSJZ 25,58
37 Vincencová Vanesa 2005 MSJZ 25,70
38 Procházková Petra 2006 MSJZ 26,01
39 Kopecká Tereza 2005 MSJZ 26,50
40 Stenchláková Viktorie 2006 MSJZ 26,63
41 Leitnerová Karolína 2006 MSJZ 27,19
42 Hrebenarová Adéla 2005 MSJZ 27,86
43 Máchová Eliška 2005 ZSJZ 28,44
44 Životská Anna 2006 MSJZ 29,84
45 Černá Lucie 2005 MSJZ 30,84
46 Pěnčíková Kateřina 2006 MSJZ 32,17
47 Zatloukalová Johana 2006 MSJZ 32,75
48 Frantalová Tereza 2006 MSJZ 33,91

200 m - Hoši

pořadí příjmení jméno datum nar. škola výkon
1 Bálint Richard 2003 ZSHOR 35,78
2 Vyroubal Tomáš 2003 ZSJZ 36,72
3 Raškovský Viktor 2003 ZSJZ 38,00
4 Slavík Jakub 2004 ZSJZ 38,47
5 Tepr Jan 2004 ZSHOR 38,50
6 Salaj Šimon 2003 ZSHOR 39,14
7 Jurčík Jakub 2003 ZSJZ 39,20
8 Khýr Daniel 2004 ZSJZ 39,22
9 Filip Jan 2003 ZSHOR 39,68
10 Macourek Matěj 2003 ZSJZ 39,69
11 Matušík Daniel 2003 ZSJZ 39,79
12 Čech Filip 2003 ZSJZ 39,97
13 Studený Simon 2004 ZSJZ 40,09
14 Mlčoch Jaromír 2003 ZSJZ 40,18
15 Marek Petr 2003 ZSVAL 40,28
16 Kadlec Antonín 2003 ZSJZ 40,33
17 Šimon Salaj 2004 PROST 40,90
18 Robeš Samuel 2003 ZSJZ 41,14
19 Špičák Erik 2003 ZSHOR 41,38
20 Svoboda Dominik 2004 ZSJZ 41,81
21 Šťastný Robert 2004 ZSJZ 42,18
22 Pospíšil David 2003 ZSJZ 42,34
23 Navrátil Lukáš 2004 ZSNEZ 42,72
24 Přibyl Kryštof 2003 ZSJZ 42,87
25 Šmíd Filip 2004 ZSJZ 43,11
26 Spáčil Ondřej 2003 ZSJZ 43,30
27 Vitásek Marek 2003 ZSJZ 43,33
28 Šálek Adam 2004 ZSJZ 43,36
29 Jankovič David 2004 ZSRG 43,59
30 Rozehnal Filip 2003 ZSJZ 43,77
31 Kolmačka Ondřej 2003 ZSJZ 44,15
32 Čermák Jakub 2004 ZSJZ 44,32
33 Zlámal Martin 2004 ZSJZ 44,43
34 Buriánek Robin 2004 ZSJZ 44,49
35 Jiran Petr 2003 ZSJZ 44,58
36 Minx Oliver 2003 ZSVAL 44,75
37 Bábek Alexandr 2003 ZSJZ 45,27
38 Pavelka Lukáš 2003 ZSJZ 45,58
39 Filipenský Erik 2004 ZSJZ 46,18
40 Šustr Ondřej 2004 ZSJZ 46,41
41 Šich Miroslav 2004 ZSJZ 46,59
42 Černý Martin 2003 ZSJZ 46,83
43 Beneš Šimon 2004 ZSJZ 47,23
44 Jahn David 2003 ZSJZ 47,29
45 Trunečka Max 2004 ZSJZ 47,55
46 Hurdálek Adam 2004 ZSRG 47,85
47 Měchura Daniel 2004 ZSJZ 47,86
48 Kovačík Marek 2003 ZSJZ 48,19
49 Komárek Ondřej 2004 ZSJZ 48,39
50 Vítek Jakub 2003 ZSJZ 48,59
51 Bezděk Lukáš 2003 ZSJZ 48,90
52 Indra Daniel 2004 ZSJZ 49,11
53 Calábek Daniel 2003 ZSJZ 49,44
54 Polýnek Filip 2004 ZSJZ 49,77
55 Škvír Roman 2003 ZSJZ 50,15
56 Zicho Radek 2004 ZSJZ 51,21
57 Kunc Tomáš 2004 ZSJZ 51,39
58 Rimanovský Denis 2003 ZSJZ 51,43
59 Kubálek Martin 2004 ZSJZ 52,11
60 Maťa Martin 2003 ZSJZ 53,13
61 Londin Martin 2004 ZSJZ 53,18
62 Najer Boris 2004 ZSJZ 53,22
63 Táborský Jindřich 2004 ZSJZ 53,74
64 Wind Sebastian 2004 ZSJZ 54,04
65 Jiříček Filip 2003 ZSJZ 54,22
66 Procházka Jan 2003 ZSJZ 54,37
67 Letev Drahomír 2003 ZSJZ 54,68
68 Nerušil Václav 2003 ZSJZ 54,89
69 Svoboda Ondřej 2004 ZSJZ 54,93
70 Šimek Adam 2004 ZSJZ 55,41
71 Bluma Jiří 2003 ZSJZ 55,86
72 Snášel Miroslav 2004 ZSJZ 56,23
73 Valoušek Adam 2003 ZSJZ 57,05
74 Voráč Michal 2003 ZSJZ 57,48
75 Losa Josef 2003 ZSJZ 57,64
76 Altman Dominik 2003 ZSJZ 59,79
77 Mihokovič Denis 2003 ZSJZ 61,50
78 Vychodil Martin 2004 ZSJZ 65,51
79 Molík Radek 2004 ZSJZ 70,96

200 m - Dívky

pořadí příjmení jméno datum nar. škola výkon
1 Hlavinková Natállie 2003 AKHOD 35,41
2 Zbožínková Viktorie 2003 ZSJZ 38,83
3 Musilová Anna 2003 ZSHOR 39,15
4 Zahradníčková Aneta 2004 ZSJZ 39,33
5 Ohlídalová Tereza 2003 ZSVAL 39,55
6 Chytilová Sára 2003 ZSHOR 40,02
7 Silná Adriana 2003 ZSJZ 40,46
8 Vystavělová Anna 2003 ZSJZ 41,11
9 Stopková Barbora 2003 ZSHOR 41,27
10 Pospíšilová Dominika 2004 ZSJZ 41,89
11 Jurčíková Veronika 2003 ZSJZ 42,09
12 Tempírová Tereza 2003 ZSJZ 42,20
13 Procházková Barbora 2003 ZSHOR 42,39
14 Francová Sophia 2003 ZSJZ 42,61
15 Kyseláková Alena 2003 ZSJZ 42,81
16 Daňková Adéla 2003 ZSRG 42,84
17 Řehková Darina 2003 ZSRG 42,87
18 Kejíková Gabriela 2004 ZSHOR 43,01
19 Zápecová Veronika 2003 ZSJZ 43,20
20 Tesárková Jolana 2004 ZSHOR 43,47
21 Brožová Michaela 2003 ZSJZ 43,72
22 Zapletalová Barbora 2003 ZSJZ 43,90
23 Pokovbová Eliška 2003 ZSJZ 44,20
24 Špačková Karolína 2003 ZSJZ 44,34
25 Niklová Adéla 2003 ZSVAL 44,62
26 Kučerová Aneta 2004 ZSJZ 44,84
27 Azzolina Laura 2003 ZSJZ 45,02
28 Jurníčková Nikola 2004 ZSJZ 45,22
29 Pírková Aneta 2004 ZSJZ 45,22
30 Vyroubalová Barbora 2003 ZSJZ 45,38
31 Bartošová Eliška 2003 ZSJZ 45,61
32 Brablecová Barbora 2003 ZSVAL 45,90
33 Moudrá Terezie 2003 ZSJZ 45,92
34 Dlesková Tereza 2004 ZSJZ 46,16
35 Sekaninová Adéla 2004 ZSJZ 46,18
36 Machačová Aneta 2003 ZSJZ 46,48
37 Bednářová Karolína 2003 ZSJZ 46,58
38 Hrazdilová Natálie 2004 ZSJZ 46,63
39 Novotná Eliška 2003 ZSJZ 47,51
40 Lisická Tereza 2004 ZSVAL 47,55
41 Kolmačková Tereza 2003 ZSJZ 47,75
42 Trunečková Kristýna 2004 ZSJZ 47,99
43 Slavíková Claudie 2003 ZSJZ 48,01
44 Kochánková Veronika 2003 ZSJZ 48,69
45 Čtveráková Lucie 2003 ZSJZ 48,77
46 Soldánová Lenka 2003 ZSJZ 48,86
47 Lišková Anna 2004 ZSJZ 48,89
48 Maráková Hana 2004 ZSJZ 49,33
49 Cetkovská Kateřina 2004 ZSJZ 49,94
50 Janotová Adéla 2003 ZSJZ 50,01
51 Segečová Domonika 2004 ZSRG 50,22
52 Krečmerová Kateřina 2004 ZSJZ 50,53
53 Pařilová Tereza 2004 ZSJZ 50,65
54 Čížková Eliška 2004 ZSJZ 50,85
55 Kunrtová Anna 2003 ZSJZ 50,98
56 Štachová Klára 2004 ZSJZ 51,64
57 Jančaříková Zuzana 2004 ZSJZ 51,71
58 Rolencová Věra 2004 ZSJZ 51,93
59 Kočířová Eva 2004 ZSJZ 52,22
60 Kunčíková Eva 2004 ZSJZ 52,52
61 Mezuliánková Kateřina 2004 ZSJZ 52,65
62 Garritano Carolina 2004 ZSJZ 53,11
63 Hubálová Veronika 2004 ZSJZ 53,11
64 Jankůjová Johana 2003 ZSJZ 53,26
65 Řehořková Lucie 2003 ZSJZ 53,30
66 Calábková Diana 2003 ZSJZ 53,47
67 Kvapilová Karolína 2004 ZSJZ 53,52
68 Garritano Sabrina 2004 ZSJZ 53,91
69 Sekaninová Silvie 2004 ZSJZ 53,92
70 Wlasáková Lucie 2004 ZSJZ 54,18
71 Jakubcová Lucie 2003 ZSJZ 54,32
72 Drozdová Lucie 2003 ZSJZ 54,65
73 Dokoupilová Pavlína 2004 ZSJZ 54,86
74 Boušová Adéla 2004 ZSJZ 55,95
75 Makovcová Michaela 2004 ZSJZ 55,98
76 Pospíšilová Klára 2003 ZSVAL 56,31
77 Sordylová Simona 2004 ZSJZ 56,73
78 Kovaříková Natálie 2003 ZSJZ 62,70

300 m - Hoši

pořadí příjmení jméno datum nar. škola výkon
1 Kneisel Šimon 2001 SKPRE 52,36
2 Erbes Filip 2001 Brno 54,05
3 Řehořek Lukáš 2001 ZSJZ 55,68
4 Novák Petr 2001 ZSHOR 56,22
5 Studený Adam 2001 ZSJZ 56,71
6 Micka Vojtěch 2001 ZSRG 56,84
7 Frkal Petr 2001 ZSHOR 57,68
8 Medek Dominik 2001 ZSVAL 57,98
9 Krampota Adam 2001 ZSRG 58,35
10 Hudeček Adam 2001 ZSHOR 58,69
11 Kotlán Filip 2001 ZSVAL 58,84
12 Krpec Filip 2002 ZSJZ 59,36
13 Fojtík Petr 2001 ZSHOR 59,57
14 Jetel Lukáš 2002 ZSJZ 60,27
15 Schuster Filip 2001 ZSJZ 60,42
16 Preclík Lukáš 2002 ZSJZ 60,57
17 Kratochvíl David 2001 ZSHOR 60,83
18 Závodný Michal 2001 ZSJZ 61,10
19 Vaněk Aleš 2002 ZSJZ 61,53
20 Horák Jakub 2001 ZSJZ 61,58
21 Vaverka Jaroslav 2002 ZSJZ 61,71
22 Vačkář Vojtěch 2002 ZSJZ 61,90
23 Šálek Jakub 2001 ZSJZ 62,04
24 Pluskal David 2001 ZSHOR 62,23
25 Marák Aleš 2001 ZSJZ 62,58
26 Hodulák Jakub 2001 ZSJZ 62,66
27 Uhlen Thomas 2001 ZSHOR 62,85
28 Mikulášek Jakub 2001 ZSVAL 63,23
29 Pluskal Marek 2001 ZSHOR 63,44
30 Albrecht Kryštof 2002 ZSJZ 63,87
31 Godla Jakub 2001 ZSRG 64,04
32 Štafa Adam 2001 ZSJZ 64,27
33 Valdez Daniel 2001 ZSVAL 64,29
34 Čúzi Michael 2001 ZSJZ 64,70
35 Hanousek David 2001 ZSHOR 64,79
36 Minx Richard 2001 ZSJZ 65,50
37 Pospíšil Michal 2002 ZSRG 65,76
38 Říha Marek 2002 ZSRG 66,52
39 Štacha Pavel 2002 ZSJZ 67,54
40 Komárek Samuel-Luis 2002 ZSJZ 67,86
41 Sasík David 2001 ZSVAL 68,12
42 Čech Martin 2002 ZSJZ 68,47
43 Krejčí Tomáš 2002 ZSJZ 68,82
44 Bukovan Miroslav 2001 ZSJZ 69,15
45 Šubrt Filip 2002 ZSJZ 69,91
46 Znojil Zdeněk 2001 ZSJZ 70,18
47 Skládal Kryštof 2002 ZSVAL 70,55
48 Sobota Kristián 2001 ZSJZ 70,72
49 Sonnevend Jakub 2002 ZSJZ 70,76
50 Valenta Josef 2002 ZSRG 71,30
51 Burget Jan 2002 ZSRG 72,40
52 Kalabis Petr 2001 ZSJZ 72,61
53 Štěpánek Dominik 2002 ZSJZ 73,27
54 Šípek Matěj 2002 ZSJZ 73,62
55 Komárek Daniel 2001 ZSJZ 73,86
56 Nakládal Radim 2002 ZSJZ 74,51
57 Richter Adam 2002 ZSJZ 75,36
58 Piňos Jakub 2001 ZSJZ 75,94
59 Čížek Jan 2002 ZSJZ 76,55
60 Handl Filip 2002 ZSJZ 77,40
61 Nekoksa Jakub 2002 ZSJZ 77,49
62 Janák Adam 2002 ZSJZ 80,43
63 Šustr Jakub 2002 ZSJZ 82,32
64 Cveček Jan 2002 ZSJZ 82,45
65 Otruba Jakub 2002 ZSJZ 82,56
66 Němec Martin 2002 ZSJZ 83,42
67 Müller Nicolas 2002 ZSJZ 85,53
68 Tokoš Martin 2002 ZSJZ 85,84
69 Řehulka Jakub 2002 ZSJZ 86,06
70 Vašek Maxmilián 2001 ZSJZ 86,55
71 Nguyen Thanh 2002 ZSJZ 87,96
72 Cveček David 2002 ZSJZ 88,67
73 Navrátil Ivo 2001 ZSJZ 98,40

300 m - Dívky

pořadí příjmení jméno datum nar. škola výkon
1 Knotková Michaela 2001 AKHOD 48,10
2 Pavlovská Kristýna 2002 ZSJZ 49,76
3 Klíčová Vanessa 2001 ZSRG 54,09
4 Korhoňová Tereza 2002 ZSJZ 54,36
5 Matoušková Kristýna 2001 ZSHOR 57,31
6 Rozkošová Kateřina 2001 ZSRG 57,94
7 Nečasová Anežka 2001 ZSVAL 60,68
8 Böhmová Kateřina 2001 ZSHOR 60,78
9 Jurčíková Adriana 2002 ZSJZ 61,37
10 Kumstátová Kateřina 2002 ZSVAL 61,45
11 Francová Veronika 2001 ZSHOR 61,95
12 Pospíšilová Lucie 2001 ZSRG 61,97
13 Krajíčková Marie 2002 ZSRG 62,85
14 Šmehlíková Barbora 2001 ZSRG 63,47
15 Tomášková Lucie 2001 ZSHOR 63,58
16 Spáčilová Natálie 2001 ZSJZ 63,83
17 Dvořáčková Klára 2001 ZSVAL 64,07
18 Pořízková Veronika 2001 ZSHOR 64,15
19 Vařeková Natálie 2001 ZSJZ 64,26
20 Frgálová Kateřina 2001 ZSHOR 64,68
21 Začalová Martina 2002 ZSJZ 64,83
22 Sojková Monika 2002 ZSJZ 65,45
23 Klvaňová Klára 2002 PROST 65,50
24 Huňková Denisa 2002 ZSJZ 65,82
25 Pluhařová Terezie 2002 ZSJZ 66,15
26 Foretová Kateřina 2001 ZSRG 66,67
27 Maráková Anita 2002 ZSJZ 67,33
28 Laníková Silva 2001 ZSHOR 67,64
29 Kučerová Andrea 2001 ZSVAL 67,69
30 Petrová Martina 2001 ZSJZ 68,75
31 Opatřilová Patricie 2002 ZSHOR 69,73
32 Pazderová Lucie 2001 ZSJZ 69,85
33 Horká Eliška 2002 ZSRG 70,09
34 Kvapilová Petra 2001 ZSJZ 70,11
35 Janíčková Kateřina 2001 ZSVAL 70,68
36 Bořilová Natálie 2002 ZSJZ 71,36
37 Pospíchalová Šárka 2001 ZSJZ 71,43
38 Nevrtalová Eva 2002 ZSJZ 71,68
39 Nováčková Veronika 2002 ZSHOR 71,93
40 Škrkánková Veronika 2002 ZSVAL 71,97
41 Milarová Kamila 2002 ZSJZ 72,19
42 Báťková Adéla 2002 ZSJZ 72,45
43 Nedomová Barbora 2002 ZSJZ 73,38
44 Stušková Lucie 2001 ZSJZ 74,31
45 Ševčíková Aneta 2001 ZSJZ 75,66
46 Antlová Adéla 2002 ZSJZ 75,74
47 Zamrazilová Linda 2001 ZSJZ 75,76
48 Kozlovská Kateřina 2002 ZSVAL 76,95
49 Langerová Aneta 2002 ZSJZ 78,04
50 Chytilová Denisa 2001 ZSVAL 78,30
51 Paděrová Katka 2002 ZSJZ 78,45
52 Mazalová Hana 2002 ZSJZ 78,65
53 Malíková Barbora 2001 ZSJZ 78,88
54 Procházková Vanesa 2002 ZSJZ 79,83
55 Hájková Natálie 2002 ZSJZ 80,57
56 Bočková Aneta 2001 ZSJZ 81,37
57 Domesová Tereza 2002 ZSJZ 84,14
58 Martinčíková Nikola 2002 ZSJZ 94,12
59 Nováková Tereza 2001 ZSJZ 104,01

300 m - Hoši MS

pořadí příjmení jméno datum nar. škola výkon
1 Albrecht Benedikt 2000 ZSJZ 67,33
2 Beneš Martin 2000 ZSJZ 68,06
3 Dokládalová Klára 2000 ZSJZ 68,16
4 Dvořáková Monika 2000 ZSJZ 69,21
5 Frohn David 2000 ZSJZ 54,08
6 Kosek Pavel 1999 ZSJZ 63,46
7 Kosek Jan 1999 ZSJZ 67,40

300 m - Dívky MS

pořadí příjmení jméno datum nar. škola výkon
1 Kuželová Veronika 2000 ZSJZ 53,31
2 Kuželová Aneta 2000 ZSJZ 57,25
3 Neumanová Lucie 2000 ZSJZ 59,96
4 Parobková Petra 2000 ZSJZ 68,11
5 Pavlíková Aneta 2000 ZSJZ 73,34
6 Srostlíková Veronika 2000 ZSJZ 66,84
7 Streit Patrik 2000 ZSJZ 66,18
8 Vyhlídal Jakub 2000 ZSJZ 64,53
Přihláška

Kalendář 2014