Zlatá tretra Ostrava

Výsledky - Třinec 16. 5. 2012

60 m chlapci

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/Stát Výkon
1. Pilch Jakub Třinec 13,97
2. Horniak Kryštof Horní Lištná 14,99
3. Sliž Ladislav Třinec 16,36
4. Marchetti Francesco Německo 20,53
5. Balwar Ondřej Třinec 22,54

60 m dívky

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/Stát Výkon
1. Teslíková Kateřina Hnojník 14,42
2. Kulifayová Natálka Třinec 15,10
3. Sližová Barbora Třinec 23,39

100 m chlapci

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/Stát Výkon
1. Krupa Jakub PZŠ Třinec 18,00
2. Kisza Filip Třinec 19,38
3. Teslík Štěpán Hnojník 19,89
4. Skupień Dariusz Písek 20,46
5. Raszka Matěj Třinec 20,51
6. Mrozek Adam Bystřice 20,61
7. Zawadski Damian PZŠ Třinec 20,88
8. Buba Marek Třinec 21,03
9. Koudelka Šimon Třinec 21,42
10. Laštůvka Matouš Třinec 21,52
11. Vlk Martin F-M 21,61
12. Lipka Jakub Třinec 21,97
13. Maršálek Jan Třinec 22,89
14. Kuchejda Dominik Třinec 23,23
15. Kulmánek Matěj Třinec 23,48
16. Klapsia Lukaš Třinec 23,62
17. Cichý Kristián Třinec 23,63
18. Bocek Ondřej Třinec 23,69
19. Michala Tomáš Třinec 23,76
20. Ott Dominik Třinec 23,78
21. Sztaszko Václav Třinec 23,81
22. Szczotka Jakub Třinec 23,91
23. Nieslanik Rosťa Třinec 23,92
24. Kolařík Jiří Třinec 24,01
25. Bezecný Michal Třinec 24,32
26. Zaoral Dominik Třinec 24,56
27. Brzuchaňski Lukáš Třinec 24,63
28. Spratek Šimon Třinec 24,78
29. Chlad Šimon Třinec 24,98
30. Toráč Adam Třinec 25,03
31. Greiner Petr Třinec 25,12

100 m dívky

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/Stát Výkon
1. Sikorová Markéta Jablunkov 18,01
2. Štangová Radka Třinec 19,99
3. Novák Nicol Kopřivnice 20,22
4. Rajcová Jana Třinec 21,23
5. Boučková Tereza Třinec 21,87
6. Byrtusová Lenka Třinec 22,14
7. Sikorová Sabina Třinec 22,38
8. Nguyen Lilian Třinec 22,46
9. Kušniráková Sára Třinec 22,50
10. Klusová Tereza Třinec 22,57
11. Pohlová Sabina Třinec 23,12
12. Grygová Vendula Třinec 23,56
13. Lišková Sandra Třinec 23,86
14. Moan Julie Tora Norsko-Oslo 24,77
15. Polníková Veronika Třinec 25,21
16. Syrovátková Kamila Praha 25,29
17. Mendreková Kateřina Třinec 25,57
18. Liberdová Natálie Třinec 25,83
19. Lipowská Aneta Třinec 26,19
20. Králíčková Vanesa Třinec 26,36

200 m chlapci

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/Stát Výkon
1. Jančík Filip Hrádek 31,85
2. Sikora Marek Jablunkov 34,34
3. Martynek Radim Třinec 38,07
4. Mutina Jakub Třinec 39,40
5. Mitrenga Michal PZŠ Třinec 40,05
6. Kiedroń Mateusz PZŠ Třinec 40,54
7. Kušnirák Patrik Třinec 40,77
8. Labaj Kryštof Třinec 40,87
9. Sikora Mikuláš Třinec 41,61
10. Kukuczka Denis Třinec 46,17
11. Goldmann Miroslav Třinec 46,77
12. Raab Rudolf PZŠ Třinec 47,02
13. Bajtek René Třinec 48,65

200 m dívky

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/Stát Výkon
1. Kulifayová Adélka Třinec 36,25
2. Supiková Kateřina Třinec 36,25
3. Bocková Kateřina Třinec 37,24
4. Bordowská Karolína Třinec 38,64
5. Martynková Eliška Třinec 40,05
6. Pindorová Zina Třinec 42,05
7. Stonavská Simona Třinec 44,58
8. Fronioková Natálie Třinec 45,40
9. Kulhánková Natálie Třinec 49,62

300 m chlapci

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/Stát Výkon
1. Strnad Marek Nová Včelnice 48,36
2. Drong Pavel Třinec 50,84
3. Pastor Patrik Frýdek-Místek 52,16
4. Pilch Jan Třinec 52,61
5. Drong Jan Třinec 53,43
6. Kovaříkk Martin Třinec 55,46
7. Lubojacki Jan Jablunkov 57,98
8. Pastuszek Dominik Třinec 59,10
9. Ferfecki Ondřej Třinec 59,95
10. Miklík Erik Třinec 1:00,28
11. Brenkus Peter Třinec 1:00,54
12. Rucki Tomáš PZŠ Třinec 1:00,65
13. Sikora Kamil Jablunkov 1:01,04
14. Zawadzki Mariusz PZŠ Třinec 1:01,31
15. Kovalský David Třinec 1:01,43
16. Sziliczai Petr Třinec 1:01,69
17. Kuczkala Nick Třinec 1:03,08
18. Mitrenga Lukáš Třinec 1:04,02
19. Latocha Libor Třinec 1:04,26
20. Magej Jakub Třinec 1:05,57
21. Steller Jakub Třinec 1:06,92
22. Pyszko Martin Třinec 1:07,86
23. Ciencala Jan Třinec 1:09,20
24. Stebel Filip Třinec 1:09,84
25. Trněný Tomáš Třinec 1:11,64
26. Nenička erik Třinec 1:12,33
27. Morcinek Šimon Třinec 1:15,96
28. Kulhánek Jakub Třinec 1:17,64
29. Czernek Dominik Třinec 1:23,30
30. Koluža Tomáš Třinec 1:23,66
31. Polášek Aleš Třinec 1:34,36

300 m dívky

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/Stát Výkon
1. Kiedroń Agnieszka PZŠ Třinec 52,72
2. Sikorová Denisa Jablunkov 54,53
3. Cicha Emilia PZŠ Třinec 56,50
4. Krenželoková Frederika Třinec 57,66
5. Homolová Kristýna Třinec 59,53
6. Šimurdová Michaela Jablunkov 1:00,53
7. Lubojacké Adélka Jablunkov 1:00,58
8. Czudková Markéta Jablunkov 1:01,57
9. Franková Mariana Nebory 1:01,94
10. Králová Eliška Třinec 1:02,87
11. Masnicová Simona Jablunkov 1:05,74
12. Popiolková Simona Třinec 1:06,21
13. Jurásková Eliška Třinec 1:06,94
14. Krčmářová Markéta Třinec 1:09,15
15. Brzeninová kristýna Třinec 1:10,29
16. Brenkusová Katarína Třinec 1:10,75
17. Zajoncová Barbara Třinec 1:10,99
18. Štěpařová Anna Třinec 1:11,53
19. Plintová Barbora Třinec 1:12,81
20. Huczalová Klára Třinec 1:14,31
21. Dlhopolčková Nicole Třinec 1:16,70
22. Zemaníková Veronika Třinec 1:21,57
23. Vávrová Kateřina Třinec 1:26,66
24. Konderlová Tereza Třinec 1:31,95
Přihláška

Kalendář 2014