Zlatá tretra Ostrava

Výsledky - Frýdek-Místek 19. 5. 2014

Dívky 2003/2004 - 300 m

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Štoudková Pavla2003ASK Blansko48.32 s
2Jurečková Daniela2003Slezan FM50.72
3Bittnerová Michaela2003TJ Sokol Opava50.77
4Kulifayová Adélka2003Start Havířov50.92
5Ningerová Klára2003Slezan FM51.57
6Cagašová Anna2004Řepiště52.28
7Drozdová Nela2003AK EZ Kopřivnice52.39
8Juřičná Žaneta2004Slezan FM52.53
9Rainochová Šarlota2003Slezna FM52.56
10Šnapková Sylvie2004FM53.15
11Dlouhá lucie2004Vítkovice53.65
12Bojková Anežka20041.Běžecký Jablunkov54.21
13.Buczková Beáta2003Slezan FM54.28
14.Štalzerová Aneta2003Slezan FM54.29
15.Pyšková Barbora2003Canicross Beskydy55.32
16.Mynářová Amálie2003Slezan FM55.88
17.Turková Markéta200356.11
18.Gajdošíková Tereza2003Slezan FM56.56
19.Kendziorová Tereza2003Slezan FM56.96
20.Jenišová Nikola2004AK EZ Kopřivnice57.79
21.Nováková Tereza20046.ZŠ FM58.02
22.Skotnicová Eliška2003Slezan FM58.07
23.Bizoňová Kristýna2004Slezan FM58.24
24.Vávrová Tereza2003Slezan FM58.46
25.Adámková Eva20041.Běžecký Jablunkov58.55
26.Akerele Mojisola2003Slezan FM59.01
27.Mužná Monika2004Slezna FM59.13
28.Kulichová Klaudie20041.Běžecký Jablunkov59.95
29.Zemanová Karolína2003Dobrá60.36
30.Ťahanová Viktrorie2004Slezan FM60.39
31.Odleváková Johanka2003FM60.54
32.Mesiariková Eliška20041.Běžecký Jablunkov61.15
33.Bednářová Jana2004Slezan FM61.42
34.Sakalová Andrea2003Slezan FM61.53
35.Kendziorová Adéla2003Slezan FM61.86
36.Kučová Marta Anna2004Hukvaldy62.20
37.Balcarová Alexandra2004Krmelín62.75
38.Nováková Nicol20046.ZŠ FM63.46
39.Macourková Kateřina2004Sokol Ostrava Poruba63.90
40.Plašovská Alžběta2004FM65.81
41.Vroblová Klára2004FM66.99
42.Mojžíšková Kristýna2003FM67.52
43.Strcaková Eliška2003Slezan FM69.84
44.Kovářová Lenka2004Komorní Lhotka69.97
45.Wrzecionková Adéla2003FM72.54
46.Mistatová Sabina2003FM73.31
47.Kovalová Iveta2004FM 76.08
48.Csampaiová Tereza2004FM77.86
49.Chamrádová Evelína2003FM78.93
50.Šebestíková Simona2003FM85.84
51.Mihalová Tereza2003FMDNF

Dívky 2005/2006 - 200 m

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Sikorová Markéta20051.Běžecký Jablunkov33.24 s
2Chovanečková Nikola2005AK EZ Kopřivnice34.10
3Suchánková Johana2005Vítkovice34.34
4Ernstová Natálie20051.Běžecký Jablunkov34.38
5Hrčková Julie2006Slezan FM35.53
6Klusová Eliška20051.Běžecký Jablunkov35.88
7Marková Adéla2005SSK Vítkovice36.21
8Kozlová Velentýna2005Slezan FM36.85
9Krčková Lucie2005TJ TŽ Třinec37.22
10Větřilová Veronika2006FM38.03
11Kanitrová Kamila2006TJ Valašské Meziříčí38.24
12Vávrová Tereza2005FM38.24
13.Novák Nicol2005Veřovice38.36
14.Kluzová Michaela2005TJ TŽ Třinec38.45
15.Przepiorová Klára20061.Běžecký Jablunkov38.69
16.Kožuchová Nela2006Slezan FM39.06
17.Prášková Erika2005SSK Vítkovice39.12
18.Maštalířová Hana2005Slezan FM39.31
19.Vilčková Karolína2005Slezan FM39.40
20.Buczková Adéla2005FM39.61
21.Boboková Nikola2005Slezan FM40.61
22.Vávrová Michaela2006Slezan FM40.65
23.Koďousková Kateřina2006AK EZ Kopřivnice40.79
24.Šigutová Tereza2005FM40.96
25.Bosaková Tereza2006Sedliště41.00
26.Pavelková Anežka2005FM41.03
27.Pavlíčková Nikola2005Slezan FM41.34
28.Pietrzyková Tereza2005Vělopolí42.31
29.Fajkusová Viola2006FM42.50
30.Stachová Veronika20068.ZŠ FM42.80
31.Norysová Klára2006Krmelín42.84
32.Šrámková Daniela2005Frýdlant n.O.43.52
33.Michálková Lucie2006Slezan FM43.57
34.Večeřová Sára2006FM43.94
35.Onderková Karolina2005FM44.49
36.Řeháková Klára2005Slezan FM44.79
37.Bízová Agáta2006Nový Jičín45.25
38.Apostolova Valentina2005SSK Vítkovice45.69
39.Petrušková Eva2005Staříč45.86
40.Jasioková Amálie2006Slezan FM46.92
41.Šrámková Tereza2006Frýdlant n.O.48.11
42.Morávková Veronika2005Studénka48.91
43.Besuchová Tereza2005SSK Vítkovice54.68
44.Kresáňová Veronika2005FM56.40
45.Walachová Kamila2006FMDNF

Dívky 2007/2008 - 100 m

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/město Výkon
1Huňková Alexandra2007Čeladná18.48 s
2Štíhlová Rozálie2007Canicross Beskydy18.69
3Štefková Nela 2008AK EZ Kopřivnice18.86
4Klusová Alžběta20071.Běžecký Jablunkov19.28
5Ningerová Barbora2007Slezan FM19.61
6Ningerová Hana2007Slezan FM19.69
7Jurošová Lucie2007Slezan FM19.71
8Reková Lucie2007Slezan FM19.91
9Rychlá Karolína2007Krnov20.00
10Bartoňová Viktorie2008Slezan FM20.02
11Václavíková Anna2007Slezan FM20.14
12Bartončíková Tereza200720.41
13Krčková Alena2007Třinec20.48
14Kantorová Justyna20071.Běžecký Jablunkov20.75
15Burkovičová Ellen2008Slezan FM20.78
16Baslerová Natálie2007FM20.84
17Kvášová Barbora2007Slezan FM21.11
18Hubáčová Adéla2008Slezan FM21.21
19Kotásková Klára2007Sviadnov21.31
20Boboková Michaela2007Slezan FM21.38
21Rozsívalová Viktorie2008AK EZ Kopřivnice21.62
22Jahodiarová Adéla2008FM21.71
23Klár Veronika2008Třinec21.84
24Janíková Valerie2008Slezan FM21.89
25Šponerová Ema2007Slezan FM22.00
26Šnapková Nikola2008FM22.35
27Masná Ema2007Janovice22.44
28Mališová Veronika2008Slezan FM22.47
29Brázdilová Karolína2007Slezan FM22.48
30Pyšková Tereza2008Canicross Beskydy22.52
31Říhová Eliška2008Slezan FM22.54
32Kučová Markéta2008Hukvaldy22.81
33Kaňoková Julie2008FM23,65
34Dufková Tereza2007Stařič23.11
35Najdeková Eliška2008FM23.14
36Kovalčíková Karin2007Sedliště23.32
37Bizoňová Marie2008FM23.47
38Krpcová Klára2007Kozlovice23.76
39Rašková Kristýna2008Krmelín24.10
40Bohdanová Sofie2008Slezan FM24.12
41Konečná Veronika2008FM24.17
42Bardoňová Marie2008FM24.41
43Ledererová Valerie2008Slezan FM25.34
44Dužiková Tereza2007FM25.35
45Petrušková Hana2008Slezan FM25.94
46Dvořáčková Anna2008Slezan FM26.04
47Dužiková Nikola2007Slezan FM26.43
48Biječková Viktorie200828.29
49Carbalová Zoe2007Slezan FM28.40
50Fürstová Natálie2008Slezan FMDNF

Dívky 2009-2010 - 60 m

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Ungrová Kateřina2009Slezan FM13.21 s
2Maštalířová Andrea2010Slezan FM14.49
3Kučová Valerie2009FM14.68
4Petrová Gabriela2009FM14.72
5Faranová Eliška2009Slezan FM14.82
6Stachová Bára2009Slezan FM14.99
7Rufferová Darina2009Slezan FM15.04
8Murínová Dominika2009Kunčičky u Bašky15.06
9Sýkorová Laura2009Slezan FM15.18
10Maderová Nella2009FM15.21
11Kubaňová Kristýna2009Slezan FM15.34
12Horklová Anna Marie2009SSK Vítkovice15.46
13.Pietrzyková Zuzana2009Vělopolí15.52
14.Klanerová Sára2010Slezan FM15.54
15.Beránková Ema2009Slezan FM15.92
16.Münsterová Johana2010FM16.12
17.Ernstová Nikol20101.Běžecký Jablunkov16.50
18.Prónyai Stella2009Slezan FM16.69
19.Zelinková Kateřina2010Prostřední Suchá16.74
20.Garčicová Justina2009Slezan FM16.84
21.Rošková Natálie2009Slezan FM18.86
22.Honzíková Daniela2010FM18.86
23.Maršálková Aneta2009Slezan FM19.89
24.Pišová Gabriela2010FM19.92
25.Běčáková Erika2010Morávka20.02
26.Tryščuková Vesna Amélie2009Kunčice pod Ondřejníkem21.05
27.Bartová Zuzana2009FM21.45
28.Helsteinová Ela2010FM22.25
29.Masná Aneta2010Janovice22.88
30.Janoviaková Renata201023.57
31.Hrubá Aneta2009FM30.90
32.Zelinková Petra2010Prostřední SucháDNF
33.Štěpaníková Bára2009Slezan FMDNF

Dívky 2011 a mladší - 30 m

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Nováková Karolína2011FM 9.7 s
2Jurošová Sabina2011FM10.1
3Kovalová Petra2011FM10.3
4Macečková Anna2011Pazderná10.6
5Sasynová Kateřina2011Studénka11.1
6Baslerová Karolína2011FM11.9
7Běčáková Izabel2012Pstruží12.4
8Faranová Tereza2011FM12.8
9Hradečná Ema2012FM13.0
10Mališová Ema2011Pržno13.6
11Maštalířová Michaela2012FM15.4
12Holubčíková Isabela2012FM16.9
13.Nováková Anna201117.3
14.Jahnová Denisa2013Rybí26.4

Dívky 1996/2002 - 800 m

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/město Výkon
1Siebeltová Veronika1996FMIST2:26.41 min.
2Siebeltová Kateřina1996FMIST2:26.79
3Pavlásková Petra1999FMIST2:27.17
4Rašková Iveta1998FMIST2:27.41
5Surmová Eliška2000VITKO2:27.58
6Krtková Kateřina1998FMIST2:28.17
7Závorková Natálie1996FMIST2:31.09
8Kopcová Eliška2001FMIST2:31.54
9Pekaříková Kristýna1999VITKO2:32.24
10Lojkásková Adéla2001FMIST2:45.99
11Nováková Klára2002FMIST2:53.68
12Kolodějová Aneta1999Canicross Beskdy2:54.48
13Štíhlová Anežka2002Canicross Beskdy3:00.25
14Bízová Klára2002Nový Jičin3:04.38
15Indráková Patricie2002FMIST3:06.06
16Zemaníková Anna2002ZŠ Ostravice3:17.17
17Ondráčková Markéta2002FMIST3:17.32
18Reinertová Nikol2002FMIST3:22.39
19Tomančáková Denisa2002Dobrá3:35.12
20Puchová Tereza2002FMNF
21Nitrová Natálie2002FMNF

Chlapci 2003/2004 - 300 m

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Hrbáč Tomáš2003Atletika Poruba49.10 s
2Dokoupil Adam2003Slezan FM49.73
3Staš Ondřej2003Start Havířov50.28
4Dorotík Robin 2003Slezan FM50.80
5Pavelka Vojtěch2003FM51.22
6Szkatula František20041.Běžecký Jablunkov51.76
7Pavelek Vojtěch2004Slezan FM51.88
8Zielina Filip20041.Běžecký Jablunkov52.46
9Pavelek Ondřej2004Slezan FM52.78
10Palička Jan2003FM53.53
11Straka Matyáš2004FM54.94
12Kovář Martin2004Komorní Lhotka56.08
13Růžička Patrik2003FM56.40
14Pavelek Jiří2003Slezan FM57.09
15Mitrenga Nikodém20041.Běžecký Jablunkov57.67
16Vatras Jakub2004Slezan FM57.81
17Hlaváček Jan2003Ostrava57.99
18Stryja Jonáš2004Slezan FM58.15
19Bednář David2004Slezan FM58.26
20Konvička Radim2004Dobrá58.77
21Jasiok Adam2004Slezan FM59.92
22Růžička Roman2003FM60.27
23Konečný Patrik2004FM60.88
24Seibert Jakub2003FM61.45
25Krpec Tomáš2004Kozlovice61.45
26Palka David2003Frýdlant n.O.61.63
27Kotásek Ondřej2004Sviadnov62.93
28Ožana Ondřej200364.11
29Valošek Tomáš2003FM64.57
30Rudel Tomáš2003Slezan FM68.20
31Bosák David2003Sedliště70.59

Chlapci 2005/2006 - 200 m

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Klimas Jan2006Slezan FM34.53 s
2Surovec David2005SSK Vítkovice35.16
3Vlk Martin2005Slezan FM35.20
4Koza Michal2005SSK Vítkovice35.28
5Hájovský Josef2005Slezan FM35.34
6Samiec Ondřej2005TJ TŽ Třinec35.87
7Kremser Jan2005SSK Vítkovice35.92
8Cviček Denis2005Slezan FM37.38
9Mitrenga Szymon20061.Běžecký Jablunkov39.12
10Tylšar Lukáš2006SSK Vítkovice39.21
11Kuča Vladimír2006FM39.45
12Slaný Vojtěch2005Staříč39.52
13Kantor Damian20061.Běžecký Jablunkov39.59
14Galda Patrik2006FM39.76
15Honěk Adam2005Lysůvky40.11
16Kysel Štěpán2005Sokol Kozlovice40.14
17Tobola Jakub2005Slezan FM41.44
18Říha Prokop2006Slezan FM41.94
19Čajánek Mikuláš2005Slezan FM42.03
20Veselý Filip2006FM42.33
21Zelina Vojtěch 2006SSK Vítkovice42.45
22Prónyai Vojtěch2006FM42.65
23Kovář Petr2005Komorní Lhotka43.16
24Noris Jakub2006Krmelín43.18
25Rozsíval Adam2005Kopřivnice43.61
26Murín Mário2006Kunčičky u Bašky44.21
27Smyček David2005Slezan FM44.52
28Maleček Jakub2006Slezan FM45.19
29Horkel Jiří2006SSK Vítkovice46.68
30Langer Martin2005Slezan FM46.93
31Čech David2005Slezan FM47.11
32Otta Kryštof2006FM47.23

Chlapci 2007/2008 - 100 m

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/město Výkon
1Kotek Mikuláš2007AK EZ Kopřivnice17.86 s
2Hlavatík Lukáš2007Slezan FM18.50
3Kapler Maxim2007Ostrava18.53
4Šelong Vojtěch2007Slezan FM18.55
5Strnadel Sebastian2007FM18.68
6Helstein Tobiáš2007Slezan FM18.92
7Šmíd Patrik2007LK Veřovice19.15
8Burawa Viktor2007KASK Vělopolí19.17
9Chovančík Adam2007FM19.37
10Hrček Jan2008FM19.85
11Kulich Vojtěch20081.Běžecký Jablunkov20.17
12Indrák Matouš2007FM20.47
13Jahn Daniel2007AK E. Zátokpa Kopřivnice20.52
14Kremser Tomáš2008SSK Vítkovice20.55
15Ožana Lukáš2007Ostravice20.69
16Kašing Oliver2008Pstruží21.09
17Mynář Martin2007Slezan FM21.22
18Koláček Tadeáš2008Ostrava21.33
19Rusz Bruno2007Slezan FM21.40
20Mrázek Tomáš2007Slezan FM21.76
21Garčic Tobiáš2008Slezan FM21.86
22Popelář Filip2008Slezan FM22.00
23Sasyn Václav2008Studénka22.09
24Krpec Jakub2007Kozlovice22.22
25Rycek Kryštof2008Slezan FM22.23
26Zedek Daniel2007Slezan FM22.23
27Mojžíšek Radovan2007FM22.28
28Dufek Viktor2007Staříč22.30
29Tryščuk Dervan2007Kunčice p.O.22.52
30Sztolárik Martin2008Slezan FM22.61
31Václavík Šimon2008Slezan FM22.82
32Čajánek Štěpán2008Slezan FM22.91
33Daněk Lukáš2007Slezan FM23.02
34Macourek Jan2008Sokol Ostrava Poruba23.02
35Klement Daniel2008Kunčičky u Bašky23.02
36Žilavý David2008Slezan FM23.36
37Mališ Eduard2007Slezan FM23.74
38Slaný Martin2008Slezan FM24.21
39Bury Michal2008Slezan FM24.95
40Barat Jakub2008Slezan FM25.22
41Surma Šimon2008Slezan FM25.33
42Flok Matěj2008FM 25.50
43Bortel vojtěch2008Slezan FM25.66
44Pavelka František2008FM26.31
45Mužný Matyáš2008Slezan FM26.77
46Šamaj Robert2008Slezan FM27.16
47Popieluch Martin2008Slezan FM29.73
48Hrtánek Ondřej2008Slezan FMDNF

Chlapci 2009/2010 - 60 m

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/město Výkon
1Holubčík Ondřej2009Slezan FM13.09 s
2Soročin Ladislav2009Morávka13.44
3Ožana Ondřej2009Čeladná13.52
4Bůžek Adam2009Slezan FM13.89
5Myška Miroslav2009Slezan FM14.22
6Krolek Kryštof2009Vratimov14.43
7Chovaneček David2009štramberk15.14
8Huňka Vlastimil2009Čeladná15.32
9Poloch Michal2009Slezan FM15.69
10Szkatula Václav2009Mosty u Jablunkova15.90
11Liďák Dominik2009FM15.93
12Morávek Lukáš2009Studénka16.19
13Pavelka Lucas 2010Slezan FM16.24
14Volný Bořek2010FM16.71
15Kocian Jan2009Slezan FM16.98
16Tauš Zdeněk2009Nošovice17.00
17Kovalčík Patrik2010Sedliště17.27
18Burawa Oliver2009KASK Vělopoli17.32
19Surovec Matyáš2010Hrabová17.60
20Urbánek Tomáš2009Slezan FM18.10
21Otta Tobiáš2009FM18.25
22Janoviak Miroslav2009Slezan FM18.90
23Soročin Antonín2010Morávka18.97
24Hrabal František2010FM20.13
25Mojžíšek Jiří2009FM20.39
26Vašenka Václav2009FM20.51
27Hájovský Jakub2010Slezan FM21.44
28Weselowski Matyáš2010FM21.68
29Burda Šimon2010FM52.31
30Šimončík Josef2009Slezan FMDNF

Chlapci 2011 a mladší - 30 m

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Milata Alexandr2011FM18.5 s
2Kasl Vítek2011Havířov18.7
3Hrabal Václav2012FM18.9
4Záveský Jakub2011Nošovice19.4
5Petřvalský Patrik2011FM21.6
6Lang Viktor2011Staré Hamry22.4
7Rusňák Daniel2011FM28.3

Chlapci 1995/2002 - 800 m

Poř. Jméno Ročník Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Tesarčík Jan1998Slezan FM2:04.92 min.
2Raška Daniel1996Slezan FM2:09.03
3Szymala Tomáš2000Slezan FM2:30.12
4Stankov Patrik2002Slezan FM2:48.44
5Feranec Adam2002Slezan FM3:20.99
Přihláška

Kalendář 2014

top athletics
český běh žen
ostrava 2018 candidate city