Zlatá tretra Ostrava

Výsledky - Havířov 12. 5. 2014

30 m DÍVKY (0 - 3 roky)

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Mrázová MartinaHavířov23,11
2.Sasynová KateřinaHavířov27,08
3.Hladká KláraHavířov31,45
4.Kotterbová VěraHavířov32,50
5.Kanioková RadkaHavířov38,40

30 m HOŠI (0 - 3 roky)

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Valošek OliverAlbrechtice10,45
2.Kotajný FrantišekHavířov12,24
3.Penhaker BernardHavířov13,02
4.Kotterba JiříHavířov13,03
5.Čurda DavidHavířov14,56
6.Šlachta MatoušHavířov16,31
7.Křivohlávek RadimHavířov19,45
8.Grabovský MichalHavířov22,30

60 m DÍVKY (4 - 5 let)

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Kunčická BarboraTJ Start Havířov13,66
2.Cholewová LauraHAK13,88
3.Moštíková JosefínaHavířov15,09
4.Žoričová BarboraHavířov15,59
5.Kubicová EliškaHavířov15,67
6.Běčáková AnetaHavířov16,60
7.Jurečková KarolínaProstřední Suchá17,08
8.Blažková HanaHavířov17,54
9.Zelinková KateřinaHavířov17,54
10.Galuszková AmálieHavířov17,84
11.Struhárová JohankaHavířov18,00
12.Zelinková PetraHavířov18,19
11.Centrichová HanaHavířov18,19
12.Ptáčková AdélaHavířov19,34
13.Steinerová PetraHavířov19,39
14.Grabovská VendulaHavířov19,40
15.Gavlasová AdélaHavířov19,59
16.Centrichová EmaHavířov20,07
17.Dubova NatálieHavířov20,49
18.Tomanová EliškaHavířov23,71
19.Runštuková TerezaHavířov25,51
20.Uherková DenisaHavířov34,36

60 m HOŠI (4 - 5 let)

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Slíva ČestmírTJ Start Havířov14,41
2.Daněk AntonínHavířov15,05
3.Tesař VáclavŠenov15,30
4.Adamec TomášHavířov15,31
5.Cereja MarcHavířov15,33
6.Biela KarelHavířov15,37
7.Gieczek ŠtěpánHavířov15,46
8.Cholewa RobertHavířov15,69
9.Dostalík AdamHavířov15,74
10.Penhaker BrunoHavířov15,84
11.Vachtarčík LukášHavířov15,85
12.Urbančík JakubHavířov15,87
13.Kožušník JiříHavířov16,02
14.Zukal MatějHavířov16,45
15.Rečičar FilipMŠ Balzacova Havířov16,62
16.Kaleta MatoušHavířov16,63
17.Maceček MatějHavířov16,77
18.Budač DanielHavířov17,41
19.Kaleta ŠimonHavířov17,50
20.Lesniak MichaelBruzovice18,20
21.Novák MaximHavířov18,22
22.Varkoček MarekHavířov18,24
23.Čurilla FrantišekHavířov18,27
24.Jakubišin TobiasHavířov18,28
25.Šiller VojtěchHavířov19,29
26.Paloušek JakubHavířov21,45

100 m DÍVKY (6 - 7 let)

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Georgiev CarlieZŠ Frýdecká, Havířov18,89
2.Štihlová RozálieCanicross Beskydy19,13
3.Štefková NelaAKEZ Kopřivnice19,52
4.Bartoňová ViktorieSlezan F - M19,80
5.Valdmannová VendulaHavířov19,98
6.Sejkorová NelaHavířov20,38
7.Augustová HanaHavířov20,56
8.Okenicová AnnaHavířov20,59
9.Kudláčková VendulaTJ Start Havířov20,63
10.Kulifayová NatálieTJ Start Havířov20,86
11.Hierschová NatálieOstrava21,19
12.Dokoupilová EmaZŠ F. Hrubína, Havířov21,27
13.Burkovičová EllenHavířov21,27
14.Lysková BáraHavířov21,37
15.Kubíková EliškaOlomouc21,58
16.Kunčická VeronikaTJ Start Havířov21,80
17.Krainová MarieHavířov22,53
18.Kožušníková TerezaHavířov22,70
19.Cháňová LauraOstrava22,78
20.Štěpánková KláraHavířov22,80
21.Tomášková VendulaHavířov22,95
22.Kubíková AnnaHavířov22,95
23.Vacková VeronikaHavířov23,11
24.Penhakerová ValérieHavířov23,54
25.Skybíková MarkétaŘepiště23,70
26.Juristová AnnieHavířov23,72
27.Ondřejová VanessaHavířov23,88
28.Šillerová VeronikaHavířov23,89
29.Randusová AndreaHavířov24,13
30.Samuhelová HanaTJ Start Havířov24,25
31.Galuszková RozálieHavířov25,76
32.Mojová AlexandraHavířov25,78
33.Delongová NoemiTěrlicko26,37
34.Martinčíková ZuzanaHavířov29,69
35.Funioková KláraHavířov30,07
36.Šourková StellaMŠ Balzacova, Havířov30,29

100 m HOŠI (6 - 7 let)

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Tomeček DavidFC Baník Ostrava17,29
2.Tomeček LukášFC Baník Ostrava17,67
3.Pařík MichalSSK Vítkovice18,05
4.Dvořák JakubHavířov18,28
5.Berger TomášAtletika Havířov18,47
6.Holub JakubAK EZ Kopřivnice18,70
7.Valošek VítAlbrechtice18,78
8.Balhárek OndřejŠtramberk18,97
9.Vacek JiříHavířov19,23
10.Zym TomášHavířov19,85
11.Syslo OliverHavířov19,95
12.Zuka LukášHavířov20,02
13.Sáňka FrantišekZŠ Frýdecká, Havířov20,05
14.Láznička MartinZŠ Prameny, Karviná20,14
15.Kremser TomášSSK Vítkovice20,99
16.Linardos TeodorHavířov21,10
17.Svačina AntonínHavířov21,11
18.Martinček OndřejHavířov21,26
19.Melčák MichalTJ Start Havířov21,32
20.Gembicki VáclavTJ Start Havířov21,60
21.Novosad TimonHavířov21,70
22.Ožana RadovanHavířov21,79
23.Suchanek KarelHavířov22,05
24.Ptáček MatějHavířov22,07
25.Koryčan TomášHavířov22,23
26.Javorský AdamHavířov22,32
27.Smaza TobiášHavířov22,51
28.Sasyn VáclavStudénka22,55
29.Lesniak DanielBruzovice22,62
30.Kulíšek VojtěchHavířov22,76
31.Vasilko PatrikHavířov22,86
32.Řeha LukášHavířov22,88
33.Macourek JanOstrava22,99
34.Zálejský JanHavířov23,58
35.Tomis JakubTJ Start Havířov23,78
36.Jaro JakubTJ Start Havířov24,04
37.Kocián TadeášHavířov24,07
38.Matušek TeodorHavířov24,84
39.Herda DominikHavířov25,51
40.Augusta LukášTJ Start Havířov25,85
41.Kuznik RichardHavířov26,28
42.Bubík VojtěchHavířov26,80
43.Centrich OndřejHavířov26,86
44.Tesař OndřejŠenov26,89
45.Matušek JakubHavířov29,08
46.Hrbáč OndřejHavířov31,57

200 m DÍVKY (8 - 9 let)

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Kuráňová VeronikaTJ Start Havířov35,37
2.Feilhauerová EmaAKEZ Kopřivnice35,47
3.Suchánková JohanaSSK Vítkovice35,69
4.Maternová NatálieLBK Kopřivnice35,87
5.Novák NicolVeřovice36,52
6.Marková AdélaVítkovice36,96
7.Bundilová EliškaAK Šternberk38,02
8.Navrátilová MagdalénaHavířov38,85
9.Foltýnová TerezaHavířov39,00
10.Jonsztová VanessaHavířov39,30
11.Mazancová AlexandraHavířov39,65
12.Křižanová AlžbětaHAK39,71
13.Michnová KláraHavířov40,02
14.Pelikánová KatyHavířov40,63
15.Vacková KristýnaZŠ Zelená, Ostrava40,77
16.Pniáčková KarolínaHavířov40,84
17.Struhárová BarbaraTJ Start Havířov41,25
18.Matušovičová ValérieHavířov41,57
19.Hrbáčková MichaelaHavířov41,84
20.Kubinová JulieZŠ Školní, Orlová42,13
21.Kalábová NataliHavířov42,33
22.Kalábová NikiHavířov42,33
23.Prášková ErikaVítkovice42,56
24.Kubiczková JustýnaHavířov42,95
25.Strnad Nathalii AnnaOrlová43,11
26.Vontrobová IvanaHavířov43,12
27.Hanzelková AmálieAKEZ Kopřivnice43,19
28.Pniáčková MagdalénaHavířov43,81
29.Pittnerová KarolínaHavířov44,33
30.Mikulcová VendulaSlavia Havířov44,63
31.Paříková GabrielaSSK Vítkovice44,89
32.Zaťková NoraHavířov45,01
33.Kolenčiaková DeboraHavířov45,49
34.Smilovská NatálieHAK46,25
35.Bocek IsabelaHavířov46,33
36.Košťálová AdélaHavířov47,34
37.Štichová PavlaTJ Start Havířov47,38
38.Semanová SabinaHavířov49,55
39.Svačinová KláraOstrava51,60
40.Janáčková JulieHavířov53,66
41.Hvolková EsterOrlová55,28

200 m HOŠI (8 - 9 let)

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Marenčák RichardTJ Start Havířov34,00
2.Kremser JanSSK Vítkovice36,05
3.Adamovský AdamSK Šumbark37,40
4.Uhrin JanKarviná38,15
5.Chovanec AdamHavířov38,77
6.Lankočí MatyášHavířov39,13
7.Čurda JanTJ Start Havířov39,18
8.Cholewa AndrejHAK39,35
9.Tesař VojtěchŠenov39,60
10.Sáňka JakubZŠ Frýdecká, Havířov40,19
11.Rygol MartinHavířov41,68
12.Urbančík OndřejHavířov41,85
13.Kývala VojtěchHavířov41,86
14.Vadmann JonášHavířov42,91
15.Pálka KryštofTJ Start Havířov43,12
16.Štěpánek VáclavHavířov43,33
17.Randus AlešHavířov43,78
18.Paloušek JanHavířov44,30
19.Smilovský JakubHavířov44,31
20.Bulíř SamuelHavířov45,49
21.Pelikán JanHavířov46,34
22.Funiok MatějHavířov47,03
23.Horkel JiříAtletika Vítkovice47,94
24.Pelikán MatějHavířov48,11
25.Slíva AdamHavířov48,67

300 m DÍVKY (10 - 11 let)

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Serbousková Sára ViktorieČeská Třebová49,55
2.Štoudková PavlaASK Blansko50,85
3.Bittnerová MichaelaSokol Opava50,97
4.Pindorová ZinaTJ TŽ Třinec51,94
5.Kulifayová AdélaTJ Start Havířov53,02
6.Salamonová AdélaAtletika Poruba53,34
7.Lapišová KristýnaSlavia Havířov55,58
8.Soukalová HanaAK Kopřivnice55,70
9.Pyšková BarboraCanicross Beskydy55,93
10.Martínek SimonaTJ Start Havířov56,79
11.Koběrská HanaSlavia Havířov57,96
12.Dobšíková AmálieTJ Start Havířov58,62
13.Glogarová MartinaHavířov59,46
14.Malysová BáraHavířov59,68
15.Kunzelová KateřinaTJ Start Havířov62,23
16.Macourková KateřinaOstrava62,42
17.Slívová LeontýnaTJ Start Havířov62,57
18.Valentová JustýnaVítkovice62,68
19.Štochelová BarboraHavířov63,12
20.Čúrillová JitkaHavířov63,21
21.Koryčanová KláraHavířov68,76
22.Hudcová KristýnaHavířov74,65
23.Kaliwodová NatálieHavířov77,93
24.Satinská DominikaHavířov80,21
25.Bubíková EliškaHavířov91,07

300 m HOŠI (10 - 11 let)

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.Long CasseyAK Bohumín49,34
2.Navrátil ŠimonSSK Vítkovice49,72
3.Adamek VojtěchDolní Domaslavice51,51
4.Staś OndřejTJ Start Havířov51,61
5.Hrbáč TomášHavířov52,07
6.Jelínek RichardHavířov55,23
7.Strnad MatthewOrlová56,06
8.Šústal LadislavSSK Vítkovice56,79
9.Straka MatyášFrýdek - Místek57,16
10.Pařez VojtěchSlavia Havířov58,49
11.Bednář AdamHavířov58,74
12.Malina BořekHavířov58,88
13.Kubiczek AdamHavířov58,99
14.Klimša JakubHavířov60,29
15.Holinka MichalHavířov60,39
16.Včelka DanielHavířov60,43
17.Adamec OndřejHavířov60,91
18.Hudec DanielHavířov61,57
19.Kotas MichalHavířov62,43
20.Běčák MartinHavířov63,52
21.Válek OndřejTJ Start Havířov64,57
22.Zástřešek VojtěchHavířov64,63
23.Zatloukal JakubTJ Start Havířov65,23
24.Počil JakubHavířov65,99
25.Austera FilipHavířov66,27
26.Hudeček TobiášHavířov66,89
27.Wachtarczyk MatějKarviná67,19
28.Čípel MatyášHavířov68,06
29.Štěbra MartinTJ Start Havířov70,90
30.Tomeček AdamHavířov71,10
31.Řeha TomášHavířov85,28
Přihláška

Kalendář 2014

top athletics
český běh žen
ostrava 2018 candidate city