Zlatá tretra Ostrava

Výsledky - Olomouc 2. 6. 2014

30 m dívky (0 - 3 roky) 2011 - 2013

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.158Holnová JolanaOlomouc9,06
2.100Stránělová NikolOlomouc9,21
3.117Halasová AnežkaDrnovice10,08
4.144Voštinková AmyDub nad Moravou10,92
5.128Švestková KateřinaOlomouc11,40
6.134Herinková MarianaOlomouc11,86
7.88Vyroubalová ZuzanaOlomouc13,82
8.141Zaorálková AnnaOlomouc15,95
9.167Štěpánková VeronikaProstějov23,59

30 m hoši (0 - 3 roky) 2011 - 2013

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.111Dvořák JanOlomouc10,72
2.194Valenta MatyášHorka nad Moravou11,18
3.22Hrabal FilipOlomouc11,20
4.207Budina MarekAtletické přípravky Olomouc11,32
5.168Vladař VincentOlomouc11,61

60 m dívky (4 - 5 roků) 2009 - 2010

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.79Slaměníková LucieSK Přerov13,62
2.91Petrželová LucieHolešov13,89
3.81Slintáková KarolínaAK Olomouc14,47
4.224Paulíčková AdelaOlomouc15,37
5.105Vítková ErinSK Hranice15,55
6.221Vladařová MiaOlomouc15,81
7.230Pazderová RozálieAtletické přípravky Olomouc16,44
8.212Menšíková KateřinaOlomouc16,49
9.185Kašpárková VanessaOlomouc16,96
10.193Illeová Adéla17,45
11.172Hospodarčíková KláraAtletické přípravky Olomouc17,61
12.124Švestková KláraAK Olomouc17,87
13.202Míčková KlaudieOlomouc18,51
14.195Čejková SylvaOlomouc19,17
15.3Mikulková HanaTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná22,10
16.146Bílková IvanaAK Olomouc27,32

60 m hoši (4 - 5 roků) 2009 - 2010

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.161Fojtík MichalTJ Start Havířov12,74
2.1Esterka JiříOlomouc12,79
3.153Vlček FilipOlomouc13,02
4.97Petržela AdamHolešov13,38
5.244Nožička MilanMilda Sprintteam Zlín13,49
6.250Brančík TomášOlomouc13,71
7.178Juřička JanAtletické přípravky Olomouc13,73
8.150Swaczyna ŠimonAtletické přípravky Olomouc13,75
9.148Navrátil VítAK Olomouc13,79
10.191Šulc KryštofOlomouc14,07
11.9Poštulka MikulášTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná14,09
12.184Lakomý TomašOlomouc14,63
13.201Stloukal JakubAK Olomouc14,90
14.155Hynšt DavidOlomouc15,07
15.46Stuchlík PatrikČechy pod Kosířem15,38
16.190Dohnal PatrikZapro AD team15,41
17.236Tomášek SamuelOlomouc15,49
18.218Drábek DominikOlomouc15,70
19.66Rikl Danny Olomouc15,77
20.136Švestka TiborŠternberk16,10
21.96Stratil KarelPřerov16,16
22.204Krov TadeášOlomouc16,16
23.210Čejka ViktorAK Olomouc16,27
24.115Schuster MartinOlomouc16,64
25.45Stuchlík MartinČechy pod Kosířem16,81
26.188Vaculík VojtěchAtletické přípravky Olomouc16,96
27.2Klement JakubOlomouc17,21
28.169Kratochvíl MatějOlomouc17,32
29.183Šulc AdamOlomouc17,74
30.137Liptáj MilanOlomouc18,23
31.213Míček ViktorOlomouc18,38
32.211Chovanec JiříSK Hranice19,81
33.78Štýbnar DanielOlomouc20,40
34.206Matěj LukášOlomouc21,47
35.113Haša FilipStaré Město22,19
MS123Ryšánek MaxSK Hranice15,32

100 m dívky (6 - 7 roků) 2007 - 2008

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.175Stejskalová AlžbětaAK Olomouc17,44
2.238Jedenástíková AnnaTJ Sokol Mrsklesy17,63
3.122Švestková DanielaAK Šternberk17,73
4.23Collinsová SophieZŠ Dvorce18,11
5.65Navrátilová TerezaTJ Uničov18,54
6.283Klimčáková AnnaAK Olomouc18,64
7.70Slaměníková MarieSK Přerov18,69
8.142Vítková VeraSK Hranice18,74
9.40Mazurová GabielaAK Olomouc19,09
10.51Dvořáková DenisaZŠ Tršice19,20
11.80Slintáková HelenaOlomouc19,35
12.226Janulíková BarboraAK Šternberk19,38
13.5Šinclová KláraTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná19,39
14.99Vavříková TerezaSK Hranice19,39
15.203Míčková LauraOlomouc19,45
16.248Divišová KláraAtletické přípravky Olomouc19,64
17.274Vysloužilová EliškaAtletické přípravky Olomouc20,14
18.275Navrátilová VeronikaOlomouc20,17
19.107Berná LeonaSK Hranice20,21
20.225Paulíčková TerezaAtletické přípravky Olomouc20,44
21.259Bahounková EliškaAK Olomouc20,53
22.286Vrtalová PetraAtletické přípravky Olomouc20,61
23.152Kouřilová SofieAK Olomouc20,71
24.63Rikl LillianAK Olomouc20,72
25.140Zaoralkova AnetaAK Olomouc20,76
26.187Keková MichaelaAtletické přípravky Olomouc20,81
27.159Juřičková KarolínaAtletické přípravky Olomouc20,87
28.162Pastorová EliškaAtletické přípravky Olomouc21,01
29.4Mikulková BerenikaTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná21,16
30.131Sedláčková AdélaAK Olomouc21,47
31.103Menšíková NelaAtletické přípravky Olomouc21,63
32.20Nováková KláraAtletické přípravky Olomouc21,66
33.241Kargerová AdélaAK Olomouc21,73
34.200Chovancová KarolínaSK Hranice22,14
35.269Hrachovinová SáraAK Olomouc22,18
36.217Bozděchová LucieAK Olomouc22,97
37.138Vindrálková AnnaAK Olomouc23,42
38.21Hrabalová EliškaAK Olomouc23,60
39.262Stloukalová AnetaAK Olomouc23,65
40.133Šantavá JulieSKP Nymburk25,06
41.282Huňová MonikaAtletické přípravky Olomouc25,83

100 m hoši (6 - 7 roků) 2007 - 2008

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.106David OndřejAK Olomouc17,54
2.268Hus NikolasAK Olomomouc17,62
3.242Neudörfler ŠtěpánAK Olomouc18,34
4.120Koutný MatějSK Hranice18,68
5.240Toman TobiášAtletické přípravky Olomouc18,72
6.147Navrátil TomášAK Olomouc18,88
7.154Bílek AdamAK Olomouc18,96
8.291Rašner PatrikAtletické přípravky Olomouc19,11
9.44Harlender LukášNáměšť na Hané19,18
10.149Koleňák DanBratislava19,75
11.73Šíma VáclavAK Šternberk19,80
12.198Sandr JanVelká Bystřice20,01
13.17Nerad MatějSuchdol nad Odrou20,07
14.170Kratochvíl PetrOlomouc20,10
15.166Koutný OndřejBiatlon Prostějov20,16
16.181Raška LukášAK Šternberk20,19
17.67Langer JakubUničov20,33
18.71Hornof JanAK Šternberk20,35
19.266Pelcl OtaAtletické přípravky Olomouc20,37
20.290Kasal RostislavAK Olomouc20,58
21.219Chytil SamuelAtletické přípravky Olomouc20,87
22.223Valenta ŠtěpánAK Olomouc21,04
23.264Řezníček TomášAK Olomouc21,27
24.151Grigárek DavidOlomouc21,76
25.251Diviš DanielAtletické přípravky Olomouc21,77
26.192Šulc MaxOlomouc21,87
27.277Musil MatyášOlomouc22,18
28.216Sikora MatějOlomouc22,26
29.253Barták PetrAtletické přípravky Olomouc22,28
30.235Novák TobiášOlomouc22,33
31.12Macoun LukášTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná22,37
32.139Tomek DanielDolany22,48
33.145Hrynek VojtaVelký Ujezd22,60
34.239Duda BenjamínHněvotín22,67
35.179Horák JakubUničov22,68
36.76Štýbnar MarekAtletické přípravky Olomouc22,70
37.245Vaculík LukášAK Olomouc22,70
38.214Chlup MatějOlomouc22,87
39.279Zatloukal AntonínAtletické přípravky Olomouc22,91
40.10Bukovjan JanTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná23,16
41.11Gogolka FilipTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná23,36
42.234Pazdera MetodějAtletické přípravky Olomouc23,41
43.254Uhlíř VojtěchAtletické přípravky Olomouc23,79
44.19Strzondala DanielAK Bohumín23,96
45.118Juřica FilipAK Olomouc24,18
46.13Mrazčinský LadislavTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná24,54
47.802Malaska MarekOlomouc24,62
48.243Grambal JakubOlomouc24,73
49.196Sandr TomášVelká Bystřice25,09
50.222Saferna SebastianOlomouc25,72

200 m dívky (8 - 9 roků) 2005 - 2006

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.278Suchánková JohanaSSK Vítkovice34,33
2.199Tkáčová AdélaAK EZ Kopřivnice34,85
3.121Švestková JolanaAK Šternberk34,88
4.267Macourková ZuzanaAtletické přípravky Olomouc35,01
5.112Kročová LucieSK Hranice36,12
6.249Homoláčová DarinaAtletické přípravky Olomouc36,24
7.36Mazurová MartinaAK Olomouc36,49
8.72Beňová SilvieSK Přerov37,03
9.174Stejskalová AnnaAK Olomouc37,04
10.284Hansgutová MonikaAtletické přípravky Olomouc37,31
11.247Begová GabrielaOlomouc37,41
12.171Bundilová EliškaAK Šternberk37,58
13.173Petrlová LucieAK Olomouc37,75
14.197Grérgrová SofieZŠ Tršice37,86
15.94Petrželová MichaelaHolešov38,24
16.6Trávníčková EmaTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná38,33
17.298Prášková ErikaSSK Vítkovice38,69
18.257Šramová SimonaOsek nad Bečvou38,83
19.53Pacovská KateřinaZŠ Tršice39,20
20.806Lochmanová Anna MarieOlomouc39,22
21.296Bernardová ElenAtletické přípravky Olomouc40,14
22.110Lapčíková LauraSK Hranice40,23
23.281Huňová DenisaAtletické přípravky Olomouc40,33
24.800Nováčková LenkaAK Olomouc40,44
25.208Budinová KláraAtletické přípravky Olomouc40,58
26.796Lekešová NelaOlomouc40,72
27.255Bartáková VeronikaAtletické přípravky Olomouc40,89
28.109Lovětínská ZuzanaSK Hranice41,13
29.263Nedbalová ŠtěpánkaAK Olomouc41,32
30.57Bortlíková LucieZŠ Tršice41,52
31.297Jourová MarkétaAtletické přípravky Olomouc41,87
32.237Dudová NoemiHněvotín41,97
33.58Šubová SabinaZŠ Tršice42,21
34.797Krečmerová TerezaAK Olomouc42,97
35.229Vejmolová KarolínaOlomouc43,07
36.7Kubíčková KarlaTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná45,19
37.24Háková AmálieZŠ Dvorce46,68
38.25Vaclachová JulieZŠ Dvorce48,94
39.287Novosadová EliškaAK Olomouc48,99

200 m hoši (8 - 9 roků) 2005 - 2006

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.227Horáček Petr JosephČerná Hora31,93
2.280Tříska DavidTJ Slavoj Rohatec32,70
3.209Grégr OndřejZŠ Tršice33,94
4.812Střída DavidAtletické přípravky Olomouc34,38
5.246Vrána JakubOlomouc34,85
6.180Horák RichardUničov35,30
7.47Švrdlík JanLokomotiva Olomouc35,57
8.260Krejčí MatyášOlomouc35,81
9.165Koutný JanBiatlon Prostějov35,82
10.176Kratochvíl TomášOlomouc35,93
11.60Dvořák LiborZŠ Tršice36,14
12.300Hejtmánek VojtěchOlomouc36,40
13.813Pelcl VojtěchOlomouc36,66
14.82Hastík DavidSK Přerov36,84
15.15Hoffinger TomášTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná37,19
16.293Šiška MatějOlomouc37,24
17.83Punge SamuelSK Přerov37,38
18.182Spurný ŠimonAK Šternberk37,73
19.252Diviš PetrAtletické přípravky Olomouc37,74
20.289Kasal ZbyněkAK Olomouc38,01
21.215Chlup VáclavAtletické přípravky Olomouc38,72
22.18Bardoň JindřichAKEZ Kopřivnice39,08
23.84Karlík VojtěchSK Přerov39,09
24.98Stráněl JanAK Olomouc39,20
25.205Krov DavidOlomouc39,22
26.86Pěček MatějSK Přerov39,52
27.818Háger MichalAP Olomouc39,74
28.256Sámel TomášAtletické přípravky Olomouc39,79
29.295Břečka RadekOlomouc39,92
30.809Salaďák TobiášOlomouc40,16
31.294Rakus TomášOlomouc40,48
32.56Juřík JakubZŠ Tršice40,68
33.62Česnek JanZŠ Tršice41,30
34.125Bitter JakubSK Hranice41,51
35.30Kasperlík PetrZŠ Dvorce42,93
36.798Střílka RichardOlomouc43,18
37.28Havlík VlastimilZŠ Dvorce43,56
38.27Farkaš MartinZŠ Dvorce43,58
39.32Lasák RadimZŠ Dvorce43,76
40.276Prachař SebastiánOlomouc45,30
41.299Dohnal MartinZapro AD Team45,74
42.186Petrle TomášAK Olomouc46,04
43.805Horáček RichardAtletické přípravky Olomouc47,47
44.59Dočkal PavelZŠ Tršice47,56
45.801Blaťák AdamAK Olomouc49,84
46.61Dvořák DanielZŠ Tršice50,89
47.14Gogolka RichardTJ Sokol Nová HradečnáDNF

300 m dívky (10 - 11 roků) 2003 - 2004

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.273Paťavová NatálieTJ Valašské Meziříčí50,75
2.803Grégrová TerezaAK Šternberk51,75
3.119Halasová AnnaSBK Kyjov52,38
4.810Střídová AdélaAtletické přípravky Olomouc52,54
5.143Vlčková ElenAK Olomouc52,75
6.288Červená MichaelaTJ Uničov53,17
7.807Navrátilová SáraTJ Olympia Bruntál54,55
8.116Dostálová AdélaSK Hranice54,80
9.228Melcrová ElenAK Olomouc54,90
10.799Kubešová MichaelaAK Olomouc55,35
11.74Navrátilová AiméeSK Přerov55,73
12.157Adlerová KláraAtletické přípravky Olomouc55,88
13.808Poláková JanaTJ Olympia Bruntál56,00
14.261Stloukalová ZuzanaAK Olomouc56,26
15.31Ditmarová ValerieAK Olomouc56,42
16.85Moničová IrenaAK Olomouc56,51
17.189Pospíšilová GabrielaAC Olomouc56,69
18.26Štěpánková KláraZŠ Dvorce57,00
19.77Patalová GabrielaSK Přerov57,65
20.68Niebauerová RadkaAK Olomouc57,93
21.114Podjuklová KristýnaSK Hranice58,06
22.75Maťová BarboraSK Přerov58,42
23.292Šišková TerezaAK Olomouc58,52
24.54Staňková AdélaZŠ Tršice58,86
25.156Zadinová ZuzanaAK Olomouc59,05
26.64Rikl AnetteAK Olomouc59,18
27.826Kolářová KristinaAK Olomouc59,49
28.285Vrtalová RadkaAtletické přípravky Olomouc60,02
29.104Burdová GabrielaOlomouc60,46
30.824Szromková KláraAK Olomouc60,49
31.8Mrazčinská EvaTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná61,83
32.69Niebauerová JolanaAK Olomouc62,07
33.825Poulíčková AndreaAK Olomouc62,46
34.265Macourková TerezaOlomouc62,71
35.29Krajkovičová ValentýnaZŠ Dvorce65,21
36.822Pernicová EmaAK Olomouc65,90
MS823Kestlová KarolínaAK Olomouc54,60
MS821Kestlová ViktorieAK Olomouc58,00

300 m hoši (10 - 11 roků) 2003 - 2004

Poř. Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.270Žilka TadeášVSK Univerzita Brno44,45
2.92Kolomazník JonášSK Přerov49,67
3.811Polák JanTJ Olympia Bruntál49,91
4.130Šantavý JakubSKP Nymburk50,61
5.804Peřina JosefAK Olomouc51,06
6.817Hroch MichalAK Olomouc51,91
7.129Šantavý JiříSKP Nymburk51,97
8.232Zahradník BedřichAK Olomouc52,04
9.816Sládek KryštofAK Olomouc52,74
10.163Šalman Jan Olomouc53,13
11.164Zedník JiříAK Olomouc53,93
12.271Horák VojtěchOlomouc54,13
13.819Korec MichaelAK Olomouc54,15
14.90Vojáček MatějSK Přerov54,33
15.814Poledna OndřejAK Olomouc54,91
16.272Paťava AlexandrValašské Mezíříčí55,26
17.177Jakob BenjamínOlomouc55,68
18.16Macoun TomášTJ Sokol Nová Hradečná55,98
19.95Houšťava AdamSK Přerov55,98
20.258Dohnal PavelOlomouc56,21
21.108Dvořák DanielOlomouc57,23
22.815Novotný JiříOlomouc57,59
23.820Bábek MartinAK Olomouc57,66
24.87Budař OndřejSK Přerov57,68
25.89Kouba JáchymSK Přerov58,05
26.233Hlavinka AdamAK Olomouc58,44
27.220Pospíšil JosefOlomouc58,63
28.93Punge OliverSK Přerov59,02
29.34Bambásek PatrikZŠ Dvorce59,15
30.42Novák JanZŠ Dvorce59,61
31.101Kika ŠimonOlomouc60,27
32.41Havlík MartinZŠ Dvorce60,47
33.160Kaňkovský AdamMapei cyklo Kaňkovský61,59
34.49Mikeš TomášZŠ Tršice62,80
35.48Dvořák PatrikZŠ Tršice63,40
36.38Vašíček DenisZŠ Dvorce63,47
37.35Böhm JanZŠ Dvorce63,98
38.37Kroščen AdamZŠ Dvorce64,03
39.33Collins JosephZŠ Dvorce64,70
40.132Havlík TomášBlatec66,87
41.52Vybíral DominikZŠ Tršice67,41
42.50Dvořák RadimZŠ Tršice67,44
43.55Golasik PatrikZŠ Tršice67,46
44.39Indrei FilipZŠ Dvorce69,63
45.126Kuchař AdamSK Hranice71,17
46.127Blabla MichalSK Hranice99,42
MS231Duda SamuelOlomouc48,28
MS135Havlík Filip Blatec54,58
Přihláška

Kalendář 2014

top athletics
český běh žen
ostrava 2018 candidate city