Zlatá tretra Ostrava

Výsledky - Opava 5. 5. 2014

Hoši 0-3 30m

Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.RybářMikulášOpava9,89
2.VajdaMikulášOpava10,32
3.BartošikMichaelChuchelná10,41
4.ŠtindlJakubOpava11,29
5.DavidMatějOpava11,87
6.HeiderDavidOpava12,46
7.MichnaJanTěškovice12,57
8.JíraJakubOpava13,03
9.ČaveraDanielVelké Hoštice13,37
10.MarekVojtaOpava13,37
11.ZbořilJanOpava14,57
12.SchiesserAlexOpava - Kylešovice14,64
13.MatušekOndřejOpava18,50
14.RackoDavidOpava19,41
15.RuskýMatějOpava19,68
16.PostřimovskýFilipOpava20,10
17.PoloučekŠtěpánOpava21,06
18.NovotnýŠtěpánOpava22,72
19.PíšalaDominikOpava23,65
20.MigotaAdamOtice38,82
21.SokolovskýFilipOpava41,61
KrausLukášOpavaDNP

Hoši 4-5 60m

Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.ŽůrekVincentOpava13,54
2.HírešTeodorMalé Hoštice13,55
3.RaclJanOpava14,25
4.KubánekAntonínOpava14,56
5.ChmelDanielOpava14,61
6.StoklasaŠtěpánOpava14,64
7.RybářMatoušOpava14,78
8.DubovýDanielOpava14,92
9.DavidMatyášOpava15,26
10.VíchaAdamWitzenmann15,38
11.VavrlaŠimonOpava16,45
12.SurovecMatyášOstrava-Hrabová17,18
13.StrnadelSebastianOpava17,26
14.MageraVojtaOpava17,36
15.SonekAdamOpava17,58
16.VajdaMarekOpava17,58
17.JarmaJanOpava17,80
18.HanákVojtaOpava18,08
19.KrzestanFilipOpava18,36
20.KramářPetrOpava18,65
21.SabašVáclavŽelezný Prajzák18,74
22.KloboukRobinOpava-Male Hoštice19,77
23.VeselýJonášOpava21,48
24.GatnarMartinOpava23,39
25.FlaumeFilipOpava24,04
26.HomolaJanOpava25,43
27.ŠtencelJáchymOpava28,72
28.KovárníkRobinOpava30,46
29.MatušekVojtěchOpava33,53
30.KrzywoňVojtaOpava58,56
ChudýOndřejOpavaDNP
MoravecLukášOpavaDNP
RybkaOndřejOpavaDNP
TichýFilipOpavaDNP
MSSlaninaVáclavOpava13,06

Hoši 6-7 100m

Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.TomečekDavidOpava17,22
2.DietrichVítTJ Sokol Opava17,58
3.TomečekLukášOpava17,90
4.SlavíkRobinTJ Slavoj Bruntál18,51
5.UrbánekJanOpava18,74
6.KaplerMaximOstrava18,99
7.NovobilskýVáclavOpava19,01
8.DostálJakubOpava19,71
9.HájekJayden DavidOpava19,73
10.GlosVítězslavHradec nad Moravicí19,78
11.BinarDavidOpava20,06
12.PláničkaDavidOpava20,21
13.KlimešAlexOpava20,27
14.EdelsbergerAdam KryštofSokol Opava20,49
15.MartinákJakubOpava20,58
16.MatýsekMatějOpava20,60
17.KrzywoňHonzaOpava20,75
18.MaiwaldJosefOpava21,10
19.ŠkrobánekpetrSK Špičková21,21
20.StoklasaJakubOpava21,27
21.KorábTadeášSK Špičková21,39
22.ŠejdaJakubZŠ Englišova21,40
23.NovákOndraSK Špičková21,41
24.PoloučekMatyášOpava21,42
25.UrbánekŠtěpánSK Špičková21,45
26.KremserTomášSSK Vítkovice21,75
27.OzaniakDanielSokol Opava21,79
28.MatušekJanBenkovice22,02
29.PolákMatoušSokol Opava22,11
30.SprogaPetrOpava22,14
31.ČechFilipOstrava22,25
32.KarasMatoušOpava22,34
33.MalýFilipOpava22,42
34.DrkalVojtěchOpava22,54
35.BurešMatějOtice22,57
36.ZámečníkOndřejOpava22,64
37.GatnarHynekOpava22,75
38.VařekaOndřejRýžoviště22,77
39.DavidMarekVelká Polom23,05
40.PerkinsMicahSlezan Opava23,08
41.SýkoraVáclavOpava23,16
42.NetolickýJakubOpava23,29
43.LintnerTomášokr.opava23,33
44.KuttyFrederikOpava23,54
45.HromadaOndřejOpava23,74
46.BalarinEvženKOS Krnov24,29
47.PalyzaAlexandrOpava24,49
48.MrázekJakubOpava24,69
49.SmolkaJanOpava24,77
50.RýparVojtěchOpava25,44
51.VizauerAntonínOpava25,76
52.GrossPetrOpava26,21
53.RýparMatějOpava26,71
54.MalýViktorOpava26,98
55.SlanýJakubTJ Sokol Opava27,58
56.VojtekJosefOpava- Komárov28,59
HrbačMarekŠrámková školka,OpavaDNP
KohutMatějOpavaDNP
ŠtencelMartinTJ Sokol OpavaDNP

Hoši 8-9 200m

Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.HoráčekPetrČerná Hora33,99
2.KokešFilipOpava34,42
3.GlosVincentHradec nad Moravicí34,48
4.UrbánekVojtěchHradec nad Moravicí34,58
5.KozaMichalSSS Vítkovice35,14
6.ScholzLukášOpava35,52
7.KremserJanSSK Vítkovice35,71
8.CimingaSamuelOpava36,38
9.SurovecDavidOpava36,39
10.VíchaOndřejOpava36,55
11.HírešMaxmiliánOpava36,58
12.MontágTomášOpava36,84
13.HrbáčKamilOpava37,22
14.MotyckaDavidHradev nad Moravicí37,55
15.KovárníkRichardOpava37,83
16.OzaniakMatějOpava38,18
17.FerenzPavelKravaře38,48
18.EndrychFilipOpava38,55
19.SalichJonášZŠ Englišova38,57
20.StošekFilipOpava38,62
21.ŠpičkaFelixOpava39,42
22.VizauerEduardOpava39,56
23.PoledňákMatyášOpava39,88
24.CzudekPavelOpava40,31
25.ArendarčíkPetrOpava40,35
26.RabinskyMichaelOpava40,74
27.DubovýPřemyslSK Špičková40,90
28.MikulíkPetrSK Špičková41,12
29.ČechVáclavOpava41,15
30.NeuwirthVojtěchOpava41,26
31.UrbánekDanielTJ Slezan Opava41,32
32.GlabazňaJanOpava41,52
33.NovobilskýJanOpava41,92
34.SýkoraJosefOpava42,38
35.HaburaAlešOpava Slezan42,54
36.HodnýVilémOpava42,89
37.GrossAdamOpava42,97
38.NetolickýJanOpava43,07
39.TomšíkVojtěchOpava43,43
40.ČernýMartinOpava44,47
41.ČernohorskýDavidOpava45,26
42.ŽigaDavidOpava45,85
43.ŠindlerMatějOpava45,98
44.StoklasaRadekOpava48,02
45.MacháčTomášOpava48,44
46.HavrlantMatějPustá Polom49,37
GjonličMarekOpavaDNP
KalavskýMichalOpavaDNP
ŠimeraMartinOpavaDNP

Hoši 10-11 300m

Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.VokounPetrSokol Velké Meziříčí48,25
2.HrbáčTomašVelká Polom48,87
3.RadošVojtěchZŠ Otická, Opava51,67
4.StašOndřejTJ Start Havířov51,74
5.KaštovskýJiříHáj ve Slezsku-Smolkov52,99
6.KollerŠimonSlezan Opava53,39
7.HalátekPavelOpava55,43
8.GlocmanMichalOpava55,54
9.ValaFilipSFC Opava56,15
10.PospiechPetrStart Havířov56,61
11.SlanýJakubSokol Opava56,80
12.MatoušekMikulášVršovice57,26
13.ZvolenskýJonášSokol Opava57,35
14.ŠpiclFrantišekSokol Opava57,75
15.ŠnajderJanOpava-Vávrovice58,04
16.PřibylMichalSokol Opava58,19
17.PflegerVítOpava58,59
18.KunčíkOndřejOpava58,73
19.ArlethMichalOpava59,10
20.HolušaJonášSokol Opava01:00,25
21.OlšanskýPetrZŠ Otická, Opava01:00,73
22.HančilJiříOpava01:00,89
23.KreiserMichaelOpava01:01,87
24.VocetkaFilipOpava01:03,31
25.HanslikJakubOpava01:03,43
26.JelenKristinánOpava01:03,92
27.BundilTomášAK Šternberk01:05,83
28.KorábŠtěpánOpava01:06,96
29.NovobilskýJanSlavkov01:07,69
30.NábělekVojtěchOpava01:07,91
31.ŽigaAdamOpava01:08,07
KlimešDanielTJ Slezan OpavaDNP

Dívky 0-3 30m

Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.TomanováEmaOpava9,22
2.HonkováNelaOpava10,81
3.BalarinováTerezkaOpava13,79
4.MachalekTeaOpava14,95
5.VeseláKarolínaOpava16,58
6.HlávkováAdélaOpava18,20
7.RackoGitaOpava38,38
8.BelejováSofie AbbieNEWLINE39,52
HudečkováStellaTJ OpavaDNP
MařádkováJohanaSlezan OpavaDNP
MařádkováApolenaSlezan OpavaDNP

Dívky 4-5 60m

Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.LesákováMichaelaSokol Opava14,32
2.SlaninováEmilyOpava14,35
3.KokešováAdelaOpava14,95
4.MachalekEmmaOpava15,12
5.RovnanikovaLexieOpava15,38
6.VránováLenkaOpava15,67
7.JírováEmaOpava15,68
8.SlavíkováErikaStaré Město u Bruntálu15,83
9.GrygerováJana Opava16,07
10.StránskáNelaSlezan Opava16,41
11.StejskalováEliškaOpava17,11
12.HrbáčováVeronikaOpava17,12
13.PíšalováKarolínaOpava17,46
14.BrunováLindaOpava17,55
15.PhilippSarrahOpava17,57
16.CzudkováEmaOpava17,65
17.OlšanskáNelaOpava17,78
18.UrbánkováNatálieOpava17,85
19.GrosováAnetaOpava18,41
20.ŠinováLilianaOpava18,84
21.SokolovskáZuzanaOpava19,63
22.MartinákováBeátaOpava20,06
23.DrkalováZuzanaOpava20,17
24.MigotováAnastázieOtice20,44
25.KubánkováAdélaOpavaDNF
26.OnderkováAnetaSlezan OpavaDNF
BinarováJanaOpavaDNP
ChalupováTerezaChlebičovDNP

Dívky 6-7 100m

Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.ČepkováKateřinaOpava18,86
2.BučkováMonikaSokol Opava19,66
3.ČechováVeronikaBenkovice19,85
4.HonkováElenSokol Opava20,02
5.MikolajkováTerezaSK Špičková20,08
6.OssadnikováKarolinaOpava20,42
7.SýkorováMagdaléna20,70
8.OlekšováNatálkaSokol Opava20,74
9.KlementováViktorie20,87
10.RychláKarolínkaOpava20,92
11.LaresováAlžbětaTJ Slezan Opava21,27
12.HierschováNatálieOpava21,33
13.HermsenNicole LindaOpava-Držkovice21,75
14.HavlováNela21,94
15.RehušováNelaOpava21,97
16.BradačovaJulieOpava22,22
17.LichnovskáNatálkaSK Špičková22,29
18.MedkováAlžbětaOpava Slezan22,35
19.SalichováIvanaOstrava22,42
20.StoškováGabrielaOpava22,46
21.HorákováSáraSK Špičková23,01
22.ŽivníčkováBeátaOpava23,38
23.JedličkováLadaOpava23,50
24.VránováEvaKOS Krnov23,56
25.TvrdáEliškaOpava23,88
26.BayerováLolaOpava24,56
27.ŠtěrbováJulieOpava24,72
28.SlámováEma25,55
29.HančilováMariannaOpava25,95
30.BednářováEliškaOpava28,55
31.HolušováTerezaSK Špičková28,63
HodnáEvelínaOpavaDNP
LuzarováAgátaOpavaDNP
NovákováNatalieSokol OpavaDNP
OlšanskaVeronikaDNP

Dívky 8-9 200m

Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.MatýskováTerezaOpava33,48
2.SilbertováVendulaSK Špičková35,41
3.BundilováEliškaAK Šternberk37,35
4.SuchánkováJohanaSSK Vítkovice37,62
5.FojtíkováNatálieOpava38,18
6.KokešováVeronikaOpava38,21
7.BendováHankaSK Špičková38,71
8.PráškováErikaSSK Vítkovice39,20
9.MatyščákováRozáliaSK Špičková39,57
10.SilbertováKristýnaSK Špičková39,59
11.PflegrováHanaOpava40,08
12.SemerováKarolínaOpava40,15
13.ŠubíkováSáraOpava40,25
14.VocetkováEmaSK Špičková40,41
15.SlaninováEliškaOpava40,44
16.ZajíčkováMarcelaSK Špičková40,66
17.SchiesserLindaSKI Schisser40,68
18.KadeřábkováSimonaSK Špičková41,69
19.MařádkováAnežkaSlezan Opava41,77
20.PoláškováHanaOpava42,16
21.NovotnáLeonkaSK Špičková42,23
22.SprogaMartinaSokol Opava42,35
23.NábělkováJůlieSK Špičková42,59
24.RábováJasmínaOpava42,59
25.HolíkováAnetaSK Špičková42,60
26.HablováKristýnaKravaře43,01
27.PeterováAnežkaSokol Opava43,02
28.ŠindlářováSabinaSK Špičková43,04
29.AdamčíkováJasminOpava43,60
30.VaškováSáraSlezan Opava43,78
31.MedkováKristýnaOpava43,82
32.VávrováJulieSK Špičková43,95
33.BinarováJulieSK Špičková44,02
34.BenešováNikolaOpava44,29
35.SajašováSimonaOpava44,51
36.TomanováViktorieOpava45,11
37.VavrlováKateřinaOpava-Vávrovice45,27
38.ChalupováValentýnOpava45,42
39.ZvolenskáNatálieOpava45,70
40.PastrňákováMarieZŠ Štítina46,07
41.MahrováNikolSK Špičková46,22
42.KotůlkováMartinaOpava46,37
43.ChmelováKristýnaOpava46,71
44.BednářováAnnaOpava47,30
45.PastrňákováAnnaOpava47,43
46.SabašováAlenaOpava48,77
47.OnderkováJanaSlezan OpavaDNF
JedličkováHankaOpavaDNP
KlapetkováTerezaOpavaDNP
MoravcováJanaOpavaDNP
VichánkováAlžbětaSlezan OpavaDNP

Dívky 10-11 300m

Poř. Příjmení Jméno Oddíl/město Výkon
1.KováčováNatálieJiskra Havlíčkův Brod48,76
2.BittnerováMichaelaOpava50,45
3.KonupkováNelaSlezan Opava50,96
4.RašovskáZuzanaTJ Sokol Velké Meziříčí51,53
5.KulifayováAdélkaStart Havířov52,28
6.BrunováVandaSokol Opava53,09
7.KramnáEliškaSlezan Opava53,24
8.ŠípkováMarieOpava55,61
9.DluháLucieSSK Vítkovice56,03
10.BačinováViktorieSokol Opava56,93
11.FlaumeNoraOpava56,96
12.RabinskáMichaelaOpava57,47
13.JelenováKristýnaOpava57,74
14.NavrátilováJanaSlezan Opava57,81
15.KunčíkováTerezaSokol Opava59,71
16.ŠafaříkováVlaďkaSK Špičková59,71
17.GjonličováMilaOpava01:00,24
18.PlachkáMichaelaOpava01:00,79
19.PospiechováLucieVelké Hoštice01:00,94
20.KrsákováSáraSokol Opava01:01,33
21.CihelkováAdélaOpava01:03,39
22.FlaumeEmmaVelké Hoštice01:03,42
23.ŠinováAlexandraOpava01:03,46
24.KlimmkováEvaOpava01:03,91
25.HavrlantováEliškaSK Špičková01:04,01
26.KaštovskáLucieHáj ve Slezsku-Smolkov01:04,18
27.ŠumníkováJulieSK Špičková01:05,94
28.KoschatskáLucieSK Špičková01:06,24
29.OlekšováViktorieKrnov01:06,94
30.KubováKarolínaOpava01:10,30
31.RubáLucieOpava01:15,04
32.BolíkováBáraSK ŠpičkováDNF
MSLukavičováTereza53,88
MSŽidkováPetra57,71
Přihláška

Kalendář 2014

top athletics
český běh žen
ostrava 2018 candidate city